Spielerstatistiken

Spielerstatistiken

  • Qualifikation 2016/17
  • CHL 2016/17
  • Playoffs 2015/16
  • Qualifikation 2015/16
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Mark Arcobello3921234422
Ryan Lasch3611213210
Simon Moser3910172737
Martin Plüss391592426
Ramon Untersander3910122237
Simon Bodenmann287121922
Eric Blum36215174
Tristan Scherwey383131637
Andrew Ebbett2386148
Thomas Rüfenacht25591412
Maxim Noreau30212146
Luca Hischier292798
Alain Berger3727947
Marc Reichert386284
Calle Andersson 1526814
Jérémie Kamerzin3926822
Dario Meyer1532514
David Jobin291456
Marco Müller3213410
Beat Gerber3713410
Gian-Andrea Randegger323038
Maxime Macenauer141238
Justin Krueger3703327
Samuel Kreis 280114
Tim Dubois30000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni3912527993.6922912
Joël Aebi234779.41710
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Martin Plüss62464
Mark Arcobello62464
Alain Berger63252
Luca Hischier62354
Simon Bodenmann42354
Andrew Ebbett41454
Eric Blum63140
Simon Moser61344
Maxim Noreau61344
Thomas Rüfenacht41340
David Jobin52130
Ryan Lasch21230
Beat Gerber60332
Tristan Scherwey51120
Ramon Untersander60224
Justin Krueger41016
Jérémie Kamerzin61012
Dario Meyer50110
Samuel Kreis 50002
Marco Müller60006
Marc Reichert40000
Gian-Andrea Randegger40000
Martin Ness50000
Tim Dubois20000
Maxime Macenauer10000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni6142993.793604
Joël Aebi000000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Andrew Ebbett14510150
Derek Roy13391242
Ramon Untersander1439124
Cory Conacher1454920
Simon Moser142688
Thomas Rüfenacht1434720
Simon Bodenmann132572
Tristan Scherwey145166
Martin Plüss110552
Alain Berger143146
Timo Helbling1321324
Gian-Andrea Randegger140332
David Jobin120220
Justin Krueger1310114
Beat Gerber130114
Samuel Kreis 90000
Marc Reichert140000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Jakub Stepanek143953491.399160
Janick Schwendener000000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Cory Conacher4822305268
Simon Moser5016173348
Martin Plüss5016163218
Derek Roy369213026
Eric Blum354242812
Timo Helbling504192354
Simon Bodenmann44814228
Thomas Rüfenacht376152126
Ramon Untersander316131916
Justin Krueger435131810
Andrew Ebbett19491310
Tristan Scherwey33561130
David Jobin36471112
Beat Gerber49461016
Alain Berger4934734
Luca Hischier4225739
Marc Reichert4713412
Marco Müller381124
Samuel Kreis 2110110
Gian-Andrea Randegger4201127
Tim Dubois180000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Jakub Stepanek174884989.9610412
Janick Schwendener194745388.8210110
Marco Bührer173544088.79302
Joël Aebi000000