Spielerstatistiken

Spielerstatistiken

  • Playoffs 2016/17
  • Qualifikation 2016/17
  • CHL 2016/17
  • Playoffs 2015/16
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Mark Arcobello5025305530
Ryan Lasch4613253812
Simon Moser5011233443
Martin Plüss5019143332
Ramon Untersander5012183039
Andrew Ebbett34916258
Thomas Rüfenacht367152222
Simon Bodenmann338132126
Eric Blum47516216
Tristan Scherwey465152037
Maxim Noreau35414188
Luca Hischier3848128
Calle Andersson26291114
Marc Reichert4973106
Alain Berger46371049
Jérémie Kamerzin50281028
Beat Gerber4826828
Marco Müller4334712
David Jobin3816712
Gian-Andrea Randegger4260618
Aaron Gagnon73252
Dario Meyer1732514
Justin Krueger4713433
Samuel Kreis 310224
Tim Dubois30000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni50162910493.6229632
Joël Aebi234779.41710
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Martin Plüss62464
Mark Arcobello62464
Alain Berger63252
Luca Hischier62354
Simon Bodenmann42354
Andrew Ebbett41454
Eric Blum63140
Simon Moser61344
Maxim Noreau61344
Thomas Rüfenacht41340
David Jobin52130
Ryan Lasch21230
Beat Gerber60332
Tristan Scherwey51120
Ramon Untersander60224
Justin Krueger41016
Jérémie Kamerzin61012
Dario Meyer50110
Samuel Kreis 50002
Marco Müller60006
Marc Reichert40000
Gian-Andrea Randegger40000
Martin Ness50000
Tim Dubois20000
Maxime Macenauer10000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni6142993.793604
Joël Aebi000000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Andrew Ebbett14510150
Derek Roy13391242
Ramon Untersander1439124
Cory Conacher1454920
Simon Moser142688
Thomas Rüfenacht1434720
Simon Bodenmann132572
Tristan Scherwey145166
Martin Plüss110552
Alain Berger143146
Timo Helbling1321324
Gian-Andrea Randegger140332
David Jobin120220
Justin Krueger1310114
Beat Gerber130114
Samuel Kreis 90000
Marc Reichert140000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Jakub Stepanek143953491.399160
Janick Schwendener000000