Weitere Meldungen

Spielkalender

21.08.2014, 17:30
WERK Arena, Trinec
7 : 0
2 : 0 / 3 : 0 / 2 : 0
23.08.2014, 15:00
Hakametsä Stadium, Tampere
3 : 5
1 : 0 / 1 : 4 / 1 : 1
28.08.2014, 20:00
Eishalle KEK, Küsnacht
5 : 6
3 : 2 / 0 : 2 / 2 : 2
30.08.2014,
Eishalle KEK, Küsnacht
4 : 2
3 : 0 / 0 : 1 / 1 : 1
04.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 4
0 : 3 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0
06.09.2014, 17:00
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
4 : 3
0 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 1 : 3 / 1 : 0
12.09.2014, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, Ambri
4 : 3
0:0 / 2:1 / 1:2 / 1:0
13.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
2 : 1
1:0 / 1:0 / 0:1
16.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
4 : 3
1:1 / 0:0 / 2:2 / 1:0
19.09.2014, 19:45
Pista Resega, Porza
3 : 2
0:0 / 1:2 / 1:0 / 1:0
20.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
5 : 4
4:2 / 1:2 / 0:0
23.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 2
0 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 2
26.09.2014, 19:45
Hallenstadion AG, Zürich
5 : 2
1:0 / 0:2 / 4:0
27.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
5 : 2
0:0 / 2:1 / 3:1
01.10.2014, 19:45
Kunsteisbahn Grabengut, Thun
1 : 7
0 : 2 / 1 : 3 / 0 : 2
03.10.2014, 19:45
P. de Malley, Lausanne
4 : 1
3:0 / 1:1 / 0:0
04.10.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
4 : 1
3:1 / 1:0 / 0:0
07.10.2014, 19:45
DNB Arena, Stavanger
5 : 2
0 : 0 / 0 : 2 / 5 : 0
10.10.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 4
1:3 / 1:0 / 1:1
11.10.2014, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, Davos
6 : 3
1:2 / 2:1 / 3:0
14.10.2014, 19:45
BCF Arena, Fribourg
1 : 4
0:1 / 1:2 / 0:1
17.10.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 0
0:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
18.10.2014, 19:45
Eisstadion, Biel-Bienne
1 : 4
1:0 / 0:2 / 0:2
21.10.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 2
1:0 / 2:1 / 0:1
24.10.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
4 : 2
2:0 / 1:2 / 1:0
25.10.2014, 19:45
Diners Club Arena, Rapperswil
4 : 5
1:2 / 3:1 / 0:1 / 0:1
28.10.2014, 19:45
Resega, Lugano
2 : 3
0 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 0 / 0 : 1
31.10.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
5 : 1
1:1 / 3:0 / 1:0
01.11.2014, 19:45
Les Vernets, Genève
3 : 5
2:2 / 1:1 / 0:2
14.11.2014, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, Zug
3 : 1
1:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
15.11.2014, 19:52
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 2
0:0 / 1:1 / 1:1 / 1:0
18.11.2014, 19:45
Kolping Arena, Kloten
2 : 6
1:1 / 0:3 / 1:2
21.11.2014, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, Ambri
2 : 4
1:0 / 1:0 / 0:4
22.11.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 4
1:2 / 0:1 / 2:0 / 0:1
25.11.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 0
1:0 / 1:0 / 1:0
29.11.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
2 : 3
0:2 / 0:1 / 2:0
30.11.2014, 15:45
Pista Resega, Porza
1 : 2
0:0 / 1:1 / 0:0 / 0:1
05.12.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
4 : 1
0:0 / 2:1 / 2:0
06.12.2014, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, Zug
1 : 2
1:1 / 0:1 / 0:0
12.12.2014, 19:45
Kolping Arena, Kloten
1 : 5
0:0 / 1:2 / 0:3
13.12.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 2
0:1 / 0:1 / 2:0 / 1:0
15.12.2014, 20:15
Ilfis, Langnau
1 : 4
0 : 0 / 0 : 2 / 1 : 2
22.12.2014, 19:45
BCF Arena, Fribourg
0 : 4
0:3 / 0:1 / 0:0
23.12.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 1
1:0 / 1:1 / 1:0
02.01.2015, 19:45
P. de Malley, Lausanne
3 : 2
2:2 / 0:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
03.01.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
1 : 5
0:2 / 0:0 / 1:3
07.01.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
2 : 1
1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 0
09.01.2015, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, Zug
4 : 6
2:0 / 1:3 / 1:3
10.01.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
4 : 3
1:2 / 2:0 / 1:1
16.01.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 1
1:0 / 2:0 / 0:1
17.01.2015, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, Davos
1 : 3
1:0 / 0:1 / 0:2
23.01.2015, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, Ambri
5 : 4
1:1 / 1:2 / 3:1
24.01.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
1 : 2
0:0 / 0:1 / 1:0 / 0:1
27.01.2015, 19:45
Diners Club Arena, Rapperswil
2 : 5
0:1 / 0:2 / 2:2
30.01.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
1 : 5
0:2 / 0:0 / 1:3
31.01.2015, 19:45
Les Vernets, Genève
1 : 4
0:0 / 1:0 / 0:4
11.02.2015, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 1
1 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 0 : 1
13.02.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
4 : 1
1:1 / 2:0 / 1:0
15.02.2015, 15:45
Hallenstadion AG, Zürich
3 : 1
0:1 / 3:0 / 0:0
17.02.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 2
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:2
20.02.2015, 19:45
Pista Resega, Porza
3 : 1
1:0 / 0:1 / 2:0
21.02.2015, 19:46
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
2 : 3
0:0 / 0:2 / 2:1
24.02.2015, 19:45
Eisstadion, Biel-Bienne
2 : 4
0:1 / 2:2 / 0:1
28.02.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
1 : 0
1:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
03.03.2015, 20:15
P. de Malley, Lausanne
2 : 1
0:0 / 2:0 / 0:1
05.03.2015, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
1 : 2
1:0 / 0:1 / 0:0 / 0:1
07.03.2015, 19:45
P. de Malley, Lausanne
1 : 2
0:0 / 1:1 / 0:1
10.03.2015, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 0
0:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
12.03.2015, 20:15
P. de Malley, Lausanne
2 : 1
0:0 / 0:1 / 2:0
14.03.2015, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
2 : 1
1:0 / 0:0 / 0:1 / 1:0
17.03.2015, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
2 : 3
1:1 / 1:0 / 0:1 / 0:1
19.03.2015, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, Davos
6 : 2
2:0 / 2:2 / 2:0
21.03.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 2
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:2
24.03.2015, 20:15
Vaillant Arena, Davos
3 : 1
0:1 / 3:0 / 0:0

Playoff 1/2-Final

PosTeamStand
1ZSC Lions4
6Genève-Servette HC2
2SC Bern0
5HC Davos4