Top-Scorer

Top-Scorer

  • Playoffs 2016/17
  • Qualifikation 2016/17
  • CHL 2016/17
  • Playoffs 2015/16
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
Mark Arcobello50253055
Ryan Lasch46132538
Simon Moser50112334
Martin Plüss50191433
Ramon Untersander50121830
Andrew Ebbett3491625
Thomas Rüfenacht3671522
Simon Bodenmann3381321
Eric Blum4751621
Tristan Scherwey4651520
Maxim Noreau3541418
Luca Hischier384812
Calle Andersson262911
Marc Reichert497310
Alain Berger463710
Jérémie Kamerzin502810
Beat Gerber48268
Marco Müller43347
David Jobin38167
Gian-Andrea Randegger42606
Aaron Gagnon7325
Dario Meyer17325
Justin Krueger47134
Samuel Kreis 31022
Tim Dubois3000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
Martin Plüss6246
Mark Arcobello6246
Alain Berger6325
Luca Hischier6235
Simon Bodenmann4235
Andrew Ebbett4145
Eric Blum6314
Simon Moser6134
Maxim Noreau6134
Thomas Rüfenacht4134
David Jobin5213
Ryan Lasch2123
Beat Gerber6033
Tristan Scherwey5112
Ramon Untersander6022
Justin Krueger4101
Jérémie Kamerzin6101
Dario Meyer5011
Samuel Kreis 5000
Marco Müller6000
Marc Reichert4000
Gian-Andrea Randegger4000
Martin Ness5000
Tim Dubois2000
Maxime Macenauer1000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
Andrew Ebbett1451015
Derek Roy133912
Ramon Untersander143912
Cory Conacher14549
Simon Moser14268
Thomas Rüfenacht14347
Simon Bodenmann13257
Tristan Scherwey14516
Martin Plüss11055
Alain Berger14314
Timo Helbling13213
Gian-Andrea Randegger14033
David Jobin12022
Justin Krueger13101
Beat Gerber13011
Samuel Kreis 9000
Marc Reichert14000