Mitarbeiter

Spielkalender

21.08.2014, 17:30
WERK Arena, Trinec
7 : 0
2 : 0 / 3 : 0 / 2 : 0
23.08.2014, 15:00
Hakametsä Stadium, Tampere
3 : 5
1 : 0 / 1 : 4 / 1 : 1
28.08.2014, 20:00
Eishalle KEK, Küsnacht
5 : 6
3 : 2 / 0 : 2 / 2 : 2
30.08.2014,
Eishalle KEK, Küsnacht
4 : 2
3 : 0 / 0 : 1 / 1 : 1
04.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 4
0 : 3 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0
06.09.2014, 17:00
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
4 : 3
0 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 1 : 3 / 1 : 0
23.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 2
0 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 2
01.10.2014, 19:45
Kunsteisbahn Grabengut, Thun
1 : 7
0 : 2 / 1 : 3 / 0 : 2
07.10.2014, 19:45
DNB Arena, Stavanger
5 : 2
0 : 0 / 0 : 2 / 5 : 0
28.10.2014, 19:45
Resega, Lugano
2 : 3
0 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 0 / 0 : 1
15.12.2014, 20:15
Ilfis, Langnau
1 : 4
0 : 0 / 0 : 2 / 1 : 2
07.01.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
2 : 1
1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 0
11.02.2015, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 1
1 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 0 : 1
14.08.2015, 19:45
Worb
4 : 3
1 : 1 / 2 :1 / 1 : 1
16.08.2015, 16:00
Herisau
3 : 6
0 : 1 / 2 : 2 / 1 : 3
21.08.2015, 17:30
Helsinki
3 : 1
2 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 1
23.08.2015, 15:00
Linköping
3 : 2
0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0
28.08.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 2
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0
29.08.2015, 17:00
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
2 : 4
0 : 2 / 0 : 1 / 2 : 1
02.09.2015, 19:30
Visp
4 : 8
1 : 3 / 0 : 4 / 3 : 1
05.09.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
1 : 7
1 : 2 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 4
30.09.2015, 20:00
Langenthal
2 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 2 / 0 : 1
27.10.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
8 : 3
2 : 0 / 4 : 2 / 2 : 1
25.11.2015, 19:45
Visp
2 : 3nV
1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 0
06.01.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 5
2 : 0 / 1 : 3 / 0 : 2
09.08.2016, 19:45
Visp
1 : 2
1 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0 / - : -
12.08.2016, 19:45
Biel
3 : 4 nV
1 : 2 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 1
16.08.2016, 18:00
Kosice
3 : 6
0 : 1 / 1 : 2 / 2 : 3 / - : -
18.08.2016, 19:30
Linz
1 : 3
0 : 0 / 0 : 3 / 1 : 0 / - : -
23.08.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 4
0 : 1 / 0 : 3 / 0 : 0 / - : -
03.09.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
3 : 1
1 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / - : -
06.09.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
5 : 0
0 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 3 : 0 / - : -
04.10.2016, 19:30
Salzburg, Eisarena
1 : 4
0 : 2 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 2 / - : -
11.10.2016, 19:45
Bern, PostFinance-Arena
3 : 3
1- : 1 / 2 : 2 / 0 : 0 / - : -
01.11.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
3 : 2
0 : 2 / 3 : 0 / 0 : 0 / - : -
08.11.2016, 18:00
Synergia-areena, Jyväskylä
3 : 3
0 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 3 : 2 / - : -
07.12.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
1 : 1
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / - : -
13.12.2016, 18:30
Prag
4 : 1
0 : 0 / 3 : 1 / 1 : 0 / - : -
04.03.2017, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 1
1:1 / 0:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
07.03.2017, 20:15
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
0 : 3
0:1 / 0:1 / 0:1
09.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 6
1:1 / 0:4 / 2:1
11.03.2017, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
1 : 3
0:2 / 0:1 / 1:0
14.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
1:1 / 1:0 / 2:0
21.03.2017, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 4
1:0 / 0:1 / 1:3
23.03.2017, 20:15
Piste Resega, 6948 Porza Ti
1 : 4
0:1 / 1:1 / 0:2
25.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
2:0 / 1:1 / 1:0
28.03.2017, 19:45
Piste Resega, 6948 Porza Ti
1 : 3
0:0 / 0:2 / 1:1
30.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3
0:0 / 2:3 / 1:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
11.08.2017, 19:30
Garmisch
7 : 2
- : - / 0 : 0 / 3 : 1 / 4 : 1
12.08.2017, 15:00
Garmisch
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
16.08.2017, 19:30
Langenthal
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
17.08.2017, 19:30
Langenthal
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
22.08.2017, 19:45
Worb
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
22.10.2017, 15:00
Valascia, Ambri
1 : 1
0 : 1 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 3 : 4nP
21.11.2017, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
5 : 3
1:2 / 2:1 / 2:0
21.02.2018, 19:45
Worb
3 : 4
2 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 2 / 0- : 0
23.02.2018, 19:00
Reinach AG
3 : 2 nP
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0
21.09.2018, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 2 nV
0:0 / 0:0 / 1:1 / 0:1[+1]
22.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
2:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
25.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 0
1:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
28.09.2018, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
1 : 5
0:2 / 0:1 / 1:2
29.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 5
1:1 / 0:1 / 1:3
03.10.2018, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
3 : 1
1:0 / 0:1 / 2:0
05.10.2018, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
1 : 6
0:0 / 0:4 / 1:2
06.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 0
2:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
12.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
1:0 / 0:0 / 2:0
13.10.2018, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
3 : 1
1:0 / 1:1 / 1:0
19.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 2
1:0 / 1:0 / 1:2
21.10.2018, 13:30
PostFinance-Arena
6 : 1
2 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 3 : 0 / - : -
26.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
6 : 2
2:1 / 2:1 / 2:0
27.10.2018, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
3 : 0
0:0 / 3:0 / 0:0
30.10.2018, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
4 : 2
1:2 / 3:0 / 0:0
02.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 1
2:0 / 0:1 / 1:0
03.11.2018, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
2 : 3 nV
1:0 / 0:1 / 1:1 / 0:1[+1]
13.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
7 : 0
3:0 / 3:0 / 1:0
16.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3 nP
1:1 / 1:1 / 0:0 / 0:1[+1 / p]
18.11.2018, 15:45
Centre Sportif Malley, 1008 Lausanne VD
4 : 1
3:1 / 0:0 / 1:0
23.11.2018, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
3 : 4
0:1 / 1:1 / 2:2
24.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
1 : 3
0:1 / 0:0 / 1:2
27.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
6 : 4
2 : 1 / 1 : 2 / 3 : 1 / - : -
30.11.2018, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 4
0:0 / 1:3 / 0:1
01.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
0:0 / 3:1 / 1:0
07.12.2018, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
1 : 2
1:0 / 0:2 / 0:0
08.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 1
0:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
19.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
2 : 3nP
0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 1
22.12.2018, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
4 : 1
2:0 / 0:1 / 2:0
23.12.2018, 15:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
2:0 / 1:0 / 0:0
02.01.2019, 15:45
Stade de Suisse, 3000 Bern BE
1 : 4
0:0 / 0:0 / 1:4
04.01.2019, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
1 : 2
0:1 / 0:1 / 1:0
05.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
0:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
11.01.2019, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
0 : 1
0:1 / 0:0 / 0:0
12.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
0 : 3
0:0 / 0:1 / 0:2
15.01.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
4 : 5 nV
2:1 / 2:0 / 0:3 / 0:1[+1]
19.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
0:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
22.01.2019, 19:45
Centre Sportif Malley, 1008 Lausanne VD
2 : 5
1:2 / 0:2 / 1:1
25.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
1:0 / 1:0 / 1:0
26.01.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
0 : 2
0:1 / 0:0 / 0:1
29.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 2
1:1 / 1:0 / 1:1
01.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3 nV
0:1 / 2:0 / 0:1 / 0:1[+1]
08.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
1 : 4
0:1 / 0:1 / 1:2
09.02.2019, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
2 : 4
0:2 / 1:0 / 1:2
15.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 1
1:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
17.02.2019, 15:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 3
0:2 / 1:0 / 0:1
19.02.2019, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
3 : 4
1:2 / 1:2 / 1:0
22.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 4
0:0 / 1:3 / 2:1
23.02.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
4 : 2
2:1 / 2:1 / 0:0
26.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3
1:1 / 1:0 / 2:2
01.03.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
5 : 4
1:0 / 3:1 / 1:3
02.03.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
4 : 2
0:0 / 1:1 / 3:1
04.03.2019, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
4 : 2
1:0 / 2:1 / 1:1
09.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
0 : 2
0:2 / 0:0 / 0:0
12.03.2019, 20:00
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
2 : 3 nV
0:1 / 0:1 / 2:0 / 0:1[+1]
14.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3 nV
1:0 / 1:0 / 0:2 / 0:1[+2]
16.03.2019, 20:00
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
1 : 2
0:0 / 0:2 / 1:0
19.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3 nV
0:0 / 2:3 / 1:0 / 1:0[+1]
21.03.2019, 20:00
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
2 : 3 nV
0:1 / 0:0 / 2:1 / 0:1[+3]
26.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 4
0:2 / 2:1 / 0:1
28.03.2019, 20:00
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
3 : 2 nV
1:1 / 0:1 / 1:0 / 1:0[+1]
30.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
6 : 2
2:0 / 1:0 / 3:2
02.04.2019, 20:00
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
2 : 5
0:1 / 1:1 / 1:3
04.04.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
0 : 2
0:0 / 0:1 / 0:1
06.04.2019, 20:00
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
0 : 1
0:1 / 0:0 / 0:0
09.04.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
5 : 1
3:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
30.08.2019, 18:00
Skellefteå Kraft Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
01.09.2019, 18:00
Oulun Energia Areena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
05.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
07.09.2019, 17:00
PostFinance Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
10.09.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
13.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
20.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.09.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
24.09.2019, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
27.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
28.09.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
01.10.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
04.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
06.10.2019, 15:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
08.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
11.10.2019, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
12.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.10.2019, 19:30
Patinoire Pole Sud
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
18.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.10.2019, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.10.2019, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
26.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
01.11.2019, 19:45
Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
02.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.11.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
16.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
23.11.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
30.11.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
06.12.2019, 19:45
Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
07.12.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.12.2019, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
20.12.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.12.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
23.12.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
02.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
03.01.2020, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
05.01.2020, 15:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
10.01.2020, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
11.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
18.01.2020, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
26.01.2020, 15:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
30.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
31.01.2020, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
11.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
14.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.02.2020, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.02.2020, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.02.2020, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
28.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.02.2020, 19:45
Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -

Unternehmensleitung

Marc Lüthi

Chief Executive Officer

Stabsstelle

Christian Dick

Head of Communication

Sandra Rolli

CEO Assistant

Unternehmensbereich Sport

Rolf Bachmann

Chief Operating Officer / Mitglied der Unternehmensleitung

Alex Chatelain

General Manager

Marc Weber

Managing Director Future

Lars Leuenberger

Strategic sport developer

Judith Browne

Head of Ticketing

Peter Bischoff

Head of Event Logistics

Claudia Weber

COO Assistant & Marketing Manager

Anissa Gerber

Marketing Manager Sponsoring & Publicity

Nadja Stoffel

Ticketing Assistant & Assistant Managing Director Future

Unternehmensbereich Sportgastro AG

Sven Rindlisbacher

Chief Hospitality Officer / Mitglied der Unternehmensleitung

Pascal Gigandet

Managing Director PostFinance-Arena

Unternehmensbereich Services

Richard Schwander

Chief Financial Officer/Mitglied der Unternehmensleitung

Stefan Moser

Head of Human Resources

Daniela Kunz

Financial Assistant

Anja Sollberger

Office Assistant & HR Assistant

Spielkalender

21.08.2014, 17:30
WERK Arena, Trinec
7 : 0
2 : 0 / 3 : 0 / 2 : 0
23.08.2014, 15:00
Hakametsä Stadium, Tampere
3 : 5
1 : 0 / 1 : 4 / 1 : 1
28.08.2014, 20:00
Eishalle KEK, Küsnacht
5 : 6
3 : 2 / 0 : 2 / 2 : 2
30.08.2014,
Eishalle KEK, Küsnacht
4 : 2
3 : 0 / 0 : 1 / 1 : 1
04.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 4
0 : 3 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0
06.09.2014, 17:00
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
4 : 3
0 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 1 : 3 / 1 : 0
23.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 2
0 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 2
01.10.2014, 19:45
Kunsteisbahn Grabengut, Thun
1 : 7
0 : 2 / 1 : 3 / 0 : 2
07.10.2014, 19:45
DNB Arena, Stavanger
5 : 2
0 : 0 / 0 : 2 / 5 : 0
28.10.2014, 19:45
Resega, Lugano
2 : 3
0 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 0 / 0 : 1
15.12.2014, 20:15
Ilfis, Langnau
1 : 4
0 : 0 / 0 : 2 / 1 : 2
07.01.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
2 : 1
1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 0
11.02.2015, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 1
1 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 0 : 1
14.08.2015, 19:45
Worb
4 : 3
1 : 1 / 2 :1 / 1 : 1
16.08.2015, 16:00
Herisau
3 : 6
0 : 1 / 2 : 2 / 1 : 3
21.08.2015, 17:30
Helsinki
3 : 1
2 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 1
23.08.2015, 15:00
Linköping
3 : 2
0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0
28.08.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 2
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0
29.08.2015, 17:00
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
2 : 4
0 : 2 / 0 : 1 / 2 : 1
02.09.2015, 19:30
Visp
4 : 8
1 : 3 / 0 : 4 / 3 : 1
05.09.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
1 : 7
1 : 2 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 4
30.09.2015, 20:00
Langenthal
2 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 2 / 0 : 1
27.10.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
8 : 3
2 : 0 / 4 : 2 / 2 : 1
25.11.2015, 19:45
Visp
2 : 3nV
1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 0
06.01.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 5
2 : 0 / 1 : 3 / 0 : 2
09.08.2016, 19:45
Visp
1 : 2
1 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0 / - : -
12.08.2016, 19:45
Biel
3 : 4 nV
1 : 2 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 1
16.08.2016, 18:00
Kosice
3 : 6
0 : 1 / 1 : 2 / 2 : 3 / - : -
18.08.2016, 19:30
Linz
1 : 3
0 : 0 / 0 : 3 / 1 : 0 / - : -
23.08.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 4
0 : 1 / 0 : 3 / 0 : 0 / - : -
03.09.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
3 : 1
1 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / - : -
06.09.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
5 : 0
0 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 3 : 0 / - : -
04.10.2016, 19:30
Salzburg, Eisarena
1 : 4
0 : 2 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 2 / - : -
11.10.2016, 19:45
Bern, PostFinance-Arena
3 : 3
1- : 1 / 2 : 2 / 0 : 0 / - : -
01.11.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
3 : 2
0 : 2 / 3 : 0 / 0 : 0 / - : -
08.11.2016, 18:00
Synergia-areena, Jyväskylä
3 : 3
0 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 3 : 2 / - : -
07.12.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
1 : 1
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / - : -
13.12.2016, 18:30
Prag
4 : 1
0 : 0 / 3 : 1 / 1 : 0 / - : -
04.03.2017, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 1
1:1 / 0:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
07.03.2017, 20:15
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
0 : 3
0:1 / 0:1 / 0:1
09.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 6
1:1 / 0:4 / 2:1
11.03.2017, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
1 : 3
0:2 / 0:1 / 1:0
14.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
1:1 / 1:0 / 2:0
21.03.2017, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 4
1:0 / 0:1 / 1:3
23.03.2017, 20:15
Piste Resega, 6948 Porza Ti
1 : 4
0:1 / 1:1 / 0:2
25.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
2:0 / 1:1 / 1:0
28.03.2017, 19:45
Piste Resega, 6948 Porza Ti
1 : 3
0:0 / 0:2 / 1:1
30.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3
0:0 / 2:3 / 1:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
11.08.2017, 19:30
Garmisch
7 : 2
- : - / 0 : 0 / 3 : 1 / 4 : 1
12.08.2017, 15:00
Garmisch
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
16.08.2017, 19:30
Langenthal
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
17.08.2017, 19:30
Langenthal
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
22.08.2017, 19:45
Worb
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
22.10.2017, 15:00
Valascia, Ambri
1 : 1
0 : 1 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 3 : 4nP
21.11.2017, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
5 : 3
1:2 / 2:1 / 2:0
21.02.2018, 19:45
Worb
3 : 4
2 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 2 / 0- : 0
23.02.2018, 19:00
Reinach AG
3 : 2 nP
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0
21.09.2018, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 2 nV
0:0 / 0:0 / 1:1 / 0:1[+1]
22.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
2:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
25.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 0
1:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
28.09.2018, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
1 : 5
0:2 / 0:1 / 1:2
29.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 5
1:1 / 0:1 / 1:3
03.10.2018, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
3 : 1
1:0 / 0:1 / 2:0
05.10.2018, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
1 : 6
0:0 / 0:4 / 1:2
06.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 0
2:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
12.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
1:0 / 0:0 / 2:0
13.10.2018, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
3 : 1
1:0 / 1:1 / 1:0
19.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 2
1:0 / 1:0 / 1:2
21.10.2018, 13:30
PostFinance-Arena
6 : 1
2 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 3 : 0 / - : -
26.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
6 : 2
2:1 / 2:1 / 2:0
27.10.2018, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
3 : 0
0:0 / 3:0 / 0:0
30.10.2018, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
4 : 2
1:2 / 3:0 / 0:0
02.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 1
2:0 / 0:1 / 1:0
03.11.2018, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
2 : 3 nV
1:0 / 0:1 / 1:1 / 0:1[+1]
13.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
7 : 0
3:0 / 3:0 / 1:0
16.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3 nP
1:1 / 1:1 / 0:0 / 0:1[+1 / p]
18.11.2018, 15:45
Centre Sportif Malley, 1008 Lausanne VD
4 : 1
3:1 / 0:0 / 1:0
23.11.2018, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
3 : 4
0:1 / 1:1 / 2:2
24.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
1 : 3
0:1 / 0:0 / 1:2
27.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
6 : 4
2 : 1 / 1 : 2 / 3 : 1 / - : -
30.11.2018, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 4
0:0 / 1:3 / 0:1
01.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
0:0 / 3:1 / 1:0
07.12.2018, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
1 : 2
1:0 / 0:2 / 0:0
08.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 1
0:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
19.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
2 : 3nP
0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 1
22.12.2018, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
4 : 1
2:0 / 0:1 / 2:0
23.12.2018, 15:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
2:0 / 1:0 / 0:0
02.01.2019, 15:45
Stade de Suisse, 3000 Bern BE
1 : 4
0:0 / 0:0 / 1:4
04.01.2019, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
1 : 2
0:1 / 0:1 / 1:0
05.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
0:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
11.01.2019, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
0 : 1
0:1 / 0:0 / 0:0
12.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
0 : 3
0:0 / 0:1 / 0:2
15.01.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
4 : 5 nV
2:1 / 2:0 / 0:3 / 0:1[+1]
19.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
0:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
22.01.2019, 19:45
Centre Sportif Malley, 1008 Lausanne VD
2 : 5
1:2 / 0:2 / 1:1
25.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
1:0 / 1:0 / 1:0
26.01.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
0 : 2
0:1 / 0:0 / 0:1
29.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 2
1:1 / 1:0 / 1:1
01.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3 nV
0:1 / 2:0 / 0:1 / 0:1[+1]
08.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
1 : 4
0:1 / 0:1 / 1:2
09.02.2019, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
2 : 4
0:2 / 1:0 / 1:2
15.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 1
1:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
17.02.2019, 15:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 3
0:2 / 1:0 / 0:1
19.02.2019, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
3 : 4
1:2 / 1:2 / 1:0
22.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 4
0:0 / 1:3 / 2:1
23.02.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
4 : 2
2:1 / 2:1 / 0:0
26.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3
1:1 / 1:0 / 2:2
01.03.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
5 : 4
1:0 / 3:1 / 1:3
02.03.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
4 : 2
0:0 / 1:1 / 3:1
04.03.2019, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
4 : 2
1:0 / 2:1 / 1:1
09.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
0 : 2
0:2 / 0:0 / 0:0
12.03.2019, 20:00
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
2 : 3 nV
0:1 / 0:1 / 2:0 / 0:1[+1]
14.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3 nV
1:0 / 1:0 / 0:2 / 0:1[+2]
16.03.2019, 20:00
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
1 : 2
0:0 / 0:2 / 1:0
19.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3 nV
0:0 / 2:3 / 1:0 / 1:0[+1]
21.03.2019, 20:00
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
2 : 3 nV
0:1 / 0:0 / 2:1 / 0:1[+3]
26.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 4
0:2 / 2:1 / 0:1
28.03.2019, 20:00
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
3 : 2 nV
1:1 / 0:1 / 1:0 / 1:0[+1]
30.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
6 : 2
2:0 / 1:0 / 3:2
02.04.2019, 20:00
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
2 : 5
0:1 / 1:1 / 1:3
04.04.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
0 : 2
0:0 / 0:1 / 0:1
06.04.2019, 20:00
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
0 : 1
0:1 / 0:0 / 0:0
09.04.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
5 : 1
3:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
30.08.2019, 18:00
Skellefteå Kraft Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
01.09.2019, 18:00
Oulun Energia Areena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
05.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
07.09.2019, 17:00
PostFinance Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
10.09.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
13.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
20.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.09.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
24.09.2019, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
27.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
28.09.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
01.10.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
04.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
06.10.2019, 15:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
08.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
11.10.2019, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
12.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.10.2019, 19:30
Patinoire Pole Sud
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
18.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.10.2019, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.10.2019, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
26.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
01.11.2019, 19:45
Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
02.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.11.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
16.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
23.11.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
30.11.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
06.12.2019, 19:45
Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
07.12.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.12.2019, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
20.12.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.12.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
23.12.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
02.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
03.01.2020, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
05.01.2020, 15:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
10.01.2020, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
11.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
18.01.2020, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
26.01.2020, 15:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
30.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
31.01.2020, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
11.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
14.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.02.2020, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.02.2020, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.02.2020, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
28.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.02.2020, 19:45
Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -