Matchberichte

Kalender

21.08.2014, 17:30
WERK Arena, Trinec
7 : 0
2 : 0 / 3 : 0 / 2 : 0
23.08.2014, 15:00
Hakametsä Stadium, Tampere
3 : 5
1 : 0 / 1 : 4 / 1 : 1
28.08.2014, 20:00
Eishalle KEK, Küsnacht
5 : 6
3 : 2 / 0 : 2 / 2 : 2
30.08.2014,
Eishalle KEK, Küsnacht
4 : 2
3 : 0 / 0 : 1 / 1 : 1
04.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 4
0 : 3 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0
06.09.2014, 17:00
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
4 : 3
0 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 1 : 3 / 1 : 0
23.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 2
0 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 2
01.10.2014, 19:45
Kunsteisbahn Grabengut, Thun
1 : 7
0 : 2 / 1 : 3 / 0 : 2
07.10.2014, 19:45
DNB Arena, Stavanger
5 : 2
0 : 0 / 0 : 2 / 5 : 0
28.10.2014, 19:45
Resega, Lugano
2 : 3
0 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 0 / 0 : 1
15.12.2014, 20:15
Ilfis, Langnau
1 : 4
0 : 0 / 0 : 2 / 1 : 2
07.01.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
2 : 1
1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 0
11.02.2015, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 1
1 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 0 : 1
14.08.2015, 19:45
Worb
4 : 3
1 : 1 / 2 :1 / 1 : 1
16.08.2015, 16:00
Herisau
3 : 6
0 : 1 / 2 : 2 / 1 : 3
21.08.2015, 17:30
Helsinki
3 : 1
2 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 1
23.08.2015, 15:00
Linköping
3 : 2
0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0
28.08.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 2
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0
29.08.2015, 17:00
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
2 : 4
0 : 2 / 0 : 1 / 2 : 1
02.09.2015, 19:30
Visp
4 : 8
1 : 3 / 0 : 4 / 3 : 1
05.09.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
1 : 7
1 : 2 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 4
30.09.2015, 20:00
Langenthal
2 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 2 / 0 : 1
27.10.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
8 : 3
2 : 0 / 4 : 2 / 2 : 1
25.11.2015, 19:45
Visp
2 : 3nV
1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 0
06.01.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 5
2 : 0 / 1 : 3 / 0 : 2
09.08.2016, 19:45
Visp
1 : 2
1 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0 / - : -
12.08.2016, 19:45
Biel
3 : 4 nV
1 : 2 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 1
16.08.2016, 18:00
Kosice
3 : 6
0 : 1 / 1 : 2 / 2 : 3 / - : -
18.08.2016, 19:30
Linz
1 : 3
0 : 0 / 0 : 3 / 1 : 0 / - : -
23.08.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 4
0 : 1 / 0 : 3 / 0 : 0 / - : -
03.09.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
3 : 1
1 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / - : -
06.09.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
5 : 0
0 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 3 : 0 / - : -
04.10.2016, 19:30
Salzburg, Eisarena
1 : 4
0 : 2 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 2 / - : -
11.10.2016, 19:45
Bern, PostFinance-Arena
3 : 3
1- : 1 / 2 : 2 / 0 : 0 / - : -
01.11.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
3 : 2
0 : 2 / 3 : 0 / 0 : 0 / - : -
08.11.2016, 18:00
Synergia-areena, Jyväskylä
3 : 3
0 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 3 : 2 / - : -
07.12.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
1 : 1
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / - : -
13.12.2016, 18:30
Prag
4 : 1
0 : 0 / 3 : 1 / 1 : 0 / - : -
04.03.2017, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 1
1:1 / 0:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
07.03.2017, 20:15
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
0 : 3
0:1 / 0:1 / 0:1
09.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 6
1:1 / 0:4 / 2:1
11.03.2017, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
1 : 3
0:2 / 0:1 / 1:0
14.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
1:1 / 1:0 / 2:0
21.03.2017, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 4
1:0 / 0:1 / 1:3
23.03.2017, 20:15
Piste Resega, 6948 Porza Ti
1 : 4
0:1 / 1:1 / 0:2
25.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
2:0 / 1:1 / 1:0
28.03.2017, 19:45
Piste Resega, 6948 Porza Ti
1 : 3
0:0 / 0:2 / 1:1
30.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3
0:0 / 2:3 / 1:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
11.08.2017, 19:30
Garmisch
7 : 2
- : - / 0 : 0 / 3 : 1 / 4 : 1
12.08.2017, 15:00
Garmisch
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
16.08.2017, 19:30
Langenthal
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
17.08.2017, 19:30
Langenthal
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
22.08.2017, 19:45
Worb
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
22.10.2017, 15:00
Valascia, Ambri
1 : 1
0 : 1 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 3 : 4nP
21.11.2017, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
5 : 3
1:2 / 2:1 / 2:0
21.02.2018, 19:45
Worb
3 : 4
2 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 2 / 0- : 0
23.02.2018, 19:00
Reinach AG
3 : 2 nP
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0
30.08.2018, 18:30
Vida Arena
1 : 2
1:1 / 0:0 / 0:1
01.09.2018, 20:15
Ice Arena Wales
2 : 3
0:0 / 2:2 / 0:0
06.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance Arena
4 : 3
1:0 / 2:1 / 1:2
08.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance Arena
3 : 2
0:1 / 1:1 / 2:0
21.09.2018, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 2 nV
0:0 / 0:0 / 1:1 / 0:1[+1]
22.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
2:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
25.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 0
1:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
28.09.2018, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
1 : 5
0:2 / 0:1 / 1:2
29.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 5
1:1 / 0:1 / 1:3
03.10.2018, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
3 : 1
1:0 / 0:1 / 2:0
05.10.2018, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
1 : 6
0:0 / 0:4 / 1:2
06.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 0
2:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
10.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance Arena
2 : 1
0:0 / 0:1 / 1:0
12.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
1:0 / 0:0 / 2:0
13.10.2018, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
3 : 1
1:0 / 1:1 / 1:0
17.10.2018, 19:30
Eisarena Salzburg
2 : 1
0:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
19.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 2
1:0 / 1:0 / 1:2
21.10.2018, 13:30
PostFinance-Arena
6 : 1
2 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 3 : 0 / - : -
26.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
6 : 2
2:1 / 2:1 / 2:0
27.10.2018, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
3 : 0
0:0 / 3:0 / 0:0
30.10.2018, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
4 : 2
1:2 / 3:0 / 0:0
02.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 1
2:0 / 0:1 / 1:0
03.11.2018, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
2 : 3 nV
1:0 / 0:1 / 1:1 / 0:1[+1]
06.11.2018, 19:00
Malmö Arena
4 : 1
0:0 / 2:1 / 2:0
13.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
7 : 0
3:0 / 3:0 / 1:0
16.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3 nP
1:1 / 1:1 / 0:0 / 0:1[+1 / p]
18.11.2018, 15:45
Centre Sportif Malley, 1008 Lausanne VD
4 : 1
3:1 / 0:0 / 1:0
20.11.2018, 20:45
PostFinance Arena
0 : 1
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:1
23.11.2018, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
3 : 4
0:1 / 1:1 / 2:2
24.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
1 : 3
0:1 / 0:0 / 1:2
27.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
6 : 4
2 : 1 / 1 : 2 / 3 : 1 / - : -
30.11.2018, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 4
0:0 / 1:3 / 0:1
01.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
0:0 / 3:1 / 1:0
07.12.2018, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
1 : 2
1:0 / 0:2 / 0:0
08.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 1
0:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
19.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
2 : 3nP
0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 1
22.12.2018, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
4 : 1
2:0 / 0:1 / 2:0
23.12.2018, 15:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
2:0 / 1:0 / 0:0
02.01.2019, 15:45
Stade de Suisse, 3000 Bern BE
1 : 4
0:0 / 0:0 / 1:4
04.01.2019, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
1 : 2
0:1 / 0:1 / 1:0
05.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
0:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
11.01.2019, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
0 : 1
0:1 / 0:0 / 0:0
12.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
0 : 3
0:0 / 0:1 / 0:2
15.01.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
4 : 5 nV
2:1 / 2:0 / 0:3 / 0:1[+1]
19.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
0:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
22.01.2019, 19:45
Centre Sportif Malley, 1008 Lausanne VD
2 : 5
1:2 / 0:2 / 1:1
25.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
1:0 / 1:0 / 1:0
26.01.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
0 : 2
0:1 / 0:0 / 0:1
29.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 2
1:1 / 1:0 / 1:1
01.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3 nV
0:1 / 2:0 / 0:1 / 0:1[+1]
08.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
1 : 4
0:1 / 0:1 / 1:2
09.02.2019, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
2 : 4
0:2 / 1:0 / 1:2
15.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 1
1:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
17.02.2019, 15:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 3
0:2 / 1:0 / 0:1
19.02.2019, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
3 : 4
1:2 / 1:2 / 1:0
22.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 4
0:0 / 1:3 / 2:1
23.02.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
4 : 2
2:1 / 2:1 / 0:0
26.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3
1:1 / 1:0 / 2:2
01.03.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
5 : 4
1:0 / 3:1 / 1:3
02.03.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
4 : 2
0:0 / 1:1 / 3:1
04.03.2019, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
4 : 2
1:0 / 2:1 / 1:1
09.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
0 : 2
0:2 / 0:0 / 0:0
12.03.2019, 20:00
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
2 : 3 nV
0:1 / 0:1 / 2:0 / 0:1[+1]
14.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3 nV
1:0 / 1:0 / 0:2 / 0:1[+2]
16.03.2019, 20:00
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
1 : 2
0:0 / 0:2 / 1:0
19.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3 nV
0:0 / 2:3 / 1:0 / 1:0[+1]
21.03.2019, 20:00
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
2 : 3 nV
0:1 / 0:0 / 2:1 / 0:1[+3]
26.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 4
0:2 / 2:1 / 0:1
28.03.2019, 20:00
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
3 : 2 nV
1:1 / 0:1 / 1:0 / 1:0[+1]
30.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
6 : 2
2:0 / 1:0 / 3:2
02.04.2019, 20:00
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
2 : 5
0:1 / 1:1 / 1:3
04.04.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
0 : 2
0:0 / 0:1 / 0:1
06.04.2019, 20:00
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
0 : 1
0:1 / 0:0 / 0:0
09.04.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
5 : 1
3:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
13.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
20.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.09.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
24.09.2019, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
27.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
28.09.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
01.10.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
04.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
06.10.2019, 15:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
11.10.2019, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
12.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
18.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.10.2019, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.10.2019, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
26.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
01.11.2019, 19:45
Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
02.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.11.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
16.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
23.11.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
30.11.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
06.12.2019, 19:45
Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
07.12.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.12.2019, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
20.12.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.12.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
23.12.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
02.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
03.01.2020, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
05.01.2020, 15:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
10.01.2020, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
11.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
18.01.2020, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
26.01.2020, 15:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
30.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
31.01.2020, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
11.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
14.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.02.2020, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.02.2020, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.02.2020, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
28.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.02.2020, 19:45
Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -

TABELLE

PosTeamSpl.Pkt.
1HC Ambri-Piotta00
2SC Bern00
3EHC Biel-Bienne00
4HC Davos00
5Fribourg-Gottéron00
6Genève-Servette HC00
7Lausanne HC00
8HC Lugano00
9SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers00
10SCL Tigers00
11ZSC Lions00
12EV Zug00

Ältere Matchberichte

20.03.2019

Erster Heimsieg

05.10.2018

Starke Reaktion

06.09.2018

Dritter Sieg

17.03.2018

Genf verkürzt

15.03.2018

Dritter Sieg

21.02.2018

Gut mitgehalten

27.01.2018

Gute 40 Minuten

Kalender

21.08.2014, 17:30
WERK Arena, Trinec
7 : 0
2 : 0 / 3 : 0 / 2 : 0
23.08.2014, 15:00
Hakametsä Stadium, Tampere
3 : 5
1 : 0 / 1 : 4 / 1 : 1
28.08.2014, 20:00
Eishalle KEK, Küsnacht
5 : 6
3 : 2 / 0 : 2 / 2 : 2
30.08.2014,
Eishalle KEK, Küsnacht
4 : 2
3 : 0 / 0 : 1 / 1 : 1
04.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 4
0 : 3 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0
06.09.2014, 17:00
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
4 : 3
0 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 1 : 3 / 1 : 0
23.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 2
0 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 2
01.10.2014, 19:45
Kunsteisbahn Grabengut, Thun
1 : 7
0 : 2 / 1 : 3 / 0 : 2
07.10.2014, 19:45
DNB Arena, Stavanger
5 : 2
0 : 0 / 0 : 2 / 5 : 0
28.10.2014, 19:45
Resega, Lugano
2 : 3
0 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 0 / 0 : 1
15.12.2014, 20:15
Ilfis, Langnau
1 : 4
0 : 0 / 0 : 2 / 1 : 2
07.01.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
2 : 1
1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 0
11.02.2015, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 1
1 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 0 : 1
14.08.2015, 19:45
Worb
4 : 3
1 : 1 / 2 :1 / 1 : 1
16.08.2015, 16:00
Herisau
3 : 6
0 : 1 / 2 : 2 / 1 : 3
21.08.2015, 17:30
Helsinki
3 : 1
2 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 1
23.08.2015, 15:00
Linköping
3 : 2
0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0
28.08.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 2
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0
29.08.2015, 17:00
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
2 : 4
0 : 2 / 0 : 1 / 2 : 1
02.09.2015, 19:30
Visp
4 : 8
1 : 3 / 0 : 4 / 3 : 1
05.09.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
1 : 7
1 : 2 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 4
30.09.2015, 20:00
Langenthal
2 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 2 / 0 : 1
27.10.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
8 : 3
2 : 0 / 4 : 2 / 2 : 1
25.11.2015, 19:45
Visp
2 : 3nV
1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 0
06.01.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 5
2 : 0 / 1 : 3 / 0 : 2
09.08.2016, 19:45
Visp
1 : 2
1 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0 / - : -
12.08.2016, 19:45
Biel
3 : 4 nV
1 : 2 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 1
16.08.2016, 18:00
Kosice
3 : 6
0 : 1 / 1 : 2 / 2 : 3 / - : -
18.08.2016, 19:30
Linz
1 : 3
0 : 0 / 0 : 3 / 1 : 0 / - : -
23.08.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 4
0 : 1 / 0 : 3 / 0 : 0 / - : -
03.09.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
3 : 1
1 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / - : -
06.09.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
5 : 0
0 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 3 : 0 / - : -
04.10.2016, 19:30
Salzburg, Eisarena
1 : 4
0 : 2 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 2 / - : -
11.10.2016, 19:45
Bern, PostFinance-Arena
3 : 3
1- : 1 / 2 : 2 / 0 : 0 / - : -
01.11.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
3 : 2
0 : 2 / 3 : 0 / 0 : 0 / - : -
08.11.2016, 18:00
Synergia-areena, Jyväskylä
3 : 3
0 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 3 : 2 / - : -
07.12.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
1 : 1
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / - : -
13.12.2016, 18:30
Prag
4 : 1
0 : 0 / 3 : 1 / 1 : 0 / - : -
04.03.2017, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 1
1:1 / 0:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
07.03.2017, 20:15
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
0 : 3
0:1 / 0:1 / 0:1
09.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 6
1:1 / 0:4 / 2:1
11.03.2017, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
1 : 3
0:2 / 0:1 / 1:0
14.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
1:1 / 1:0 / 2:0
21.03.2017, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 4
1:0 / 0:1 / 1:3
23.03.2017, 20:15
Piste Resega, 6948 Porza Ti
1 : 4
0:1 / 1:1 / 0:2
25.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
2:0 / 1:1 / 1:0
28.03.2017, 19:45
Piste Resega, 6948 Porza Ti
1 : 3
0:0 / 0:2 / 1:1
30.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3
0:0 / 2:3 / 1:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
11.08.2017, 19:30
Garmisch
7 : 2
- : - / 0 : 0 / 3 : 1 / 4 : 1
12.08.2017, 15:00
Garmisch
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
16.08.2017, 19:30
Langenthal
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
17.08.2017, 19:30
Langenthal
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
22.08.2017, 19:45
Worb
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
22.10.2017, 15:00
Valascia, Ambri
1 : 1
0 : 1 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 3 : 4nP
21.11.2017, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
5 : 3
1:2 / 2:1 / 2:0
21.02.2018, 19:45
Worb
3 : 4
2 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 2 / 0- : 0
23.02.2018, 19:00
Reinach AG
3 : 2 nP
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0
30.08.2018, 18:30
Vida Arena
1 : 2
1:1 / 0:0 / 0:1
01.09.2018, 20:15
Ice Arena Wales
2 : 3
0:0 / 2:2 / 0:0
06.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance Arena
4 : 3
1:0 / 2:1 / 1:2
08.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance Arena
3 : 2
0:1 / 1:1 / 2:0
21.09.2018, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 2 nV
0:0 / 0:0 / 1:1 / 0:1[+1]
22.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
2:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
25.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 0
1:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
28.09.2018, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
1 : 5
0:2 / 0:1 / 1:2
29.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 5
1:1 / 0:1 / 1:3
03.10.2018, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
3 : 1
1:0 / 0:1 / 2:0
05.10.2018, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
1 : 6
0:0 / 0:4 / 1:2
06.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 0
2:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
10.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance Arena
2 : 1
0:0 / 0:1 / 1:0
12.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
1:0 / 0:0 / 2:0
13.10.2018, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
3 : 1
1:0 / 1:1 / 1:0
17.10.2018, 19:30
Eisarena Salzburg
2 : 1
0:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
19.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 2
1:0 / 1:0 / 1:2
21.10.2018, 13:30
PostFinance-Arena
6 : 1
2 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 3 : 0 / - : -
26.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
6 : 2
2:1 / 2:1 / 2:0
27.10.2018, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
3 : 0
0:0 / 3:0 / 0:0
30.10.2018, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
4 : 2
1:2 / 3:0 / 0:0
02.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 1
2:0 / 0:1 / 1:0
03.11.2018, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
2 : 3 nV
1:0 / 0:1 / 1:1 / 0:1[+1]
06.11.2018, 19:00
Malmö Arena
4 : 1
0:0 / 2:1 / 2:0
13.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
7 : 0
3:0 / 3:0 / 1:0
16.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3 nP
1:1 / 1:1 / 0:0 / 0:1[+1 / p]
18.11.2018, 15:45
Centre Sportif Malley, 1008 Lausanne VD
4 : 1
3:1 / 0:0 / 1:0
20.11.2018, 20:45
PostFinance Arena
0 : 1
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:1
23.11.2018, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
3 : 4
0:1 / 1:1 / 2:2
24.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
1 : 3
0:1 / 0:0 / 1:2
27.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
6 : 4
2 : 1 / 1 : 2 / 3 : 1 / - : -
30.11.2018, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 4
0:0 / 1:3 / 0:1
01.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
0:0 / 3:1 / 1:0
07.12.2018, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
1 : 2
1:0 / 0:2 / 0:0
08.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 1
0:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
19.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
2 : 3nP
0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 1
22.12.2018, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
4 : 1
2:0 / 0:1 / 2:0
23.12.2018, 15:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
2:0 / 1:0 / 0:0
02.01.2019, 15:45
Stade de Suisse, 3000 Bern BE
1 : 4
0:0 / 0:0 / 1:4
04.01.2019, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
1 : 2
0:1 / 0:1 / 1:0
05.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
0:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
11.01.2019, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
0 : 1
0:1 / 0:0 / 0:0
12.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
0 : 3
0:0 / 0:1 / 0:2
15.01.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
4 : 5 nV
2:1 / 2:0 / 0:3 / 0:1[+1]
19.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
0:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
22.01.2019, 19:45
Centre Sportif Malley, 1008 Lausanne VD
2 : 5
1:2 / 0:2 / 1:1
25.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
1:0 / 1:0 / 1:0
26.01.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
0 : 2
0:1 / 0:0 / 0:1
29.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 2
1:1 / 1:0 / 1:1
01.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3 nV
0:1 / 2:0 / 0:1 / 0:1[+1]
08.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
1 : 4
0:1 / 0:1 / 1:2
09.02.2019, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
2 : 4
0:2 / 1:0 / 1:2
15.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 1
1:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
17.02.2019, 15:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 3
0:2 / 1:0 / 0:1
19.02.2019, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
3 : 4
1:2 / 1:2 / 1:0
22.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 4
0:0 / 1:3 / 2:1
23.02.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
4 : 2
2:1 / 2:1 / 0:0
26.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3
1:1 / 1:0 / 2:2
01.03.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
5 : 4
1:0 / 3:1 / 1:3
02.03.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
4 : 2
0:0 / 1:1 / 3:1
04.03.2019, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
4 : 2
1:0 / 2:1 / 1:1
09.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
0 : 2
0:2 / 0:0 / 0:0
12.03.2019, 20:00
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
2 : 3 nV
0:1 / 0:1 / 2:0 / 0:1[+1]
14.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3 nV
1:0 / 1:0 / 0:2 / 0:1[+2]
16.03.2019, 20:00
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
1 : 2
0:0 / 0:2 / 1:0
19.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3 nV
0:0 / 2:3 / 1:0 / 1:0[+1]
21.03.2019, 20:00
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
2 : 3 nV
0:1 / 0:0 / 2:1 / 0:1[+3]
26.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 4
0:2 / 2:1 / 0:1
28.03.2019, 20:00
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
3 : 2 nV
1:1 / 0:1 / 1:0 / 1:0[+1]
30.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
6 : 2
2:0 / 1:0 / 3:2
02.04.2019, 20:00
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
2 : 5
0:1 / 1:1 / 1:3
04.04.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
0 : 2
0:0 / 0:1 / 0:1
06.04.2019, 20:00
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
0 : 1
0:1 / 0:0 / 0:0
09.04.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
5 : 1
3:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
13.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
20.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.09.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
24.09.2019, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
27.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
28.09.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
01.10.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
04.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
06.10.2019, 15:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
11.10.2019, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
12.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
18.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.10.2019, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.10.2019, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
26.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
01.11.2019, 19:45
Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
02.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.11.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
16.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
23.11.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
30.11.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
06.12.2019, 19:45
Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
07.12.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.12.2019, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
20.12.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.12.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
23.12.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
02.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
03.01.2020, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
05.01.2020, 15:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
10.01.2020, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
11.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
18.01.2020, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
26.01.2020, 15:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
30.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
31.01.2020, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
11.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
14.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.02.2020, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.02.2020, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.02.2020, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
28.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.02.2020, 19:45
Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -

TABELLE

PosTeamSpl.Pkt.
1HC Ambri-Piotta00
2SC Bern00
3EHC Biel-Bienne00
4HC Davos00
5Fribourg-Gottéron00
6Genève-Servette HC00
7Lausanne HC00
8HC Lugano00
9SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers00
10SCL Tigers00
11ZSC Lions00
12EV Zug00