Übersicht

Spielerstatistiken

  • Qualifikation 2018/19
  • Playoffs 2017/18
  • Qualifikation 2017/18
  • Playoffs 2016/17
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Andrew Ebbett1058130
Gaëtan Haas104484
Mark Arcobello103584
Jan Mursak103472
Adam Almquist100664
Thomas Rüfenacht102354
Ramon Untersander52242
Tristan Scherwey102244
Calle Andersson100440
Yanik Burren102130
Simon Moser102136
Marc Kämpf71232
André Heim101230
Justin Krueger100334
Alain Berger100336
Daniele Grassi101128
Eric Blum100224
Beat Gerber101012
Matthias Bieber80110
Colin Gerber20000
Gregory Sciaroni20000
Aurélien Marti 30000
Jérémie Kamerzin70000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni82151095.354752
Pascal Caminada242295.241200
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Andrew Ebbett11212144
Simon Bodenmann1174114
Ramon Untersander1138112
Mark Arcobello1155100
Gaëtan Haas112682
Simon Moser115272
Maxim Noreau111672
Calle Andersson112462
Tristan Scherwey112358
Thomas Rüfenacht1114520
Mason Raymond52240
Marc Kämpf112130
Juhamatti Aaltonen31120
Yanik Burren51120
Eric Blum80222
Luca Hischier101010
Justin Krueger101012
Mika Pyörälä30110
Beat Gerber80114
Bernd Wolf20000
André Heim30000
Dario Meyer100000
Gian-Andrea Randegger100002
Jérémie Kamerzin110002
Alain Berger1100014
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni113602593.066630
Pascal Caminada00093.0600
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Andrew Ebbett4814344810
Mark Arcobello4618294739
Gaëtan Haas4715264118
Mason Raymond351718356
Simon Bodenmann5017183524
Simon Moser339233228
Thomas Rüfenacht4017143142
Ramon Untersander494252920
Maxim Noreau328162418
Tristan Scherwey491310238
Eric Blum373192214
Calle Andersson46612188
Marc Kämpf44761326
Mika Pyörälä3245916
Alain Berger392798
André Heim343470
Luca Hischier314268
Gian-Andrea Randegger480668
Dario Meyer393142
Yanik Burren440448
Jérémie Kamerzin4412310
Juhamatti Aaltonen21120
Justin Krueger4802249
Aurélien Marti 20110
Beat Gerber390118
Jeremy Morin10000
Colin Gerber40000
Bernd Wolf40000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni4613229492.8927750
Pascal Caminada4991089.92490
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Andrew Ebbett1065116
Mark Arcobello10461010
Thomas Rüfenacht1044841
Ryan Lasch102570
Tristan Scherwey1033637
Martin Plüss915620
Simon Moser1015631
Ramon Untersander102352
Simon Bodenmann91346
Luca Hischier101340
Eric Blum102130
Beat Gerber102136
David Jobin101232
Aaron Gagnon70220
Justin Krueger1002227
Jérémie Kamerzin1001116
Marco Müller100004
Alain Berger100004
Calle Andersson100004
Gian-Andrea Randegger100006
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni103151794.66310
Joël Aebi00094.600