Kontaktadressen OFC

Spielkalender

21.08.2014, 17:30
WERK Arena, Trinec
7 : 0
2 : 0 / 3 : 0 / 2 : 0
23.08.2014, 15:00
Hakametsä Stadium, Tampere
3 : 5
1 : 0 / 1 : 4 / 1 : 1
28.08.2014, 20:00
Eishalle KEK, Küsnacht
5 : 6
3 : 2 / 0 : 2 / 2 : 2
30.08.2014,
Eishalle KEK, Küsnacht
4 : 2
3 : 0 / 0 : 1 / 1 : 1
04.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 4
0 : 3 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0
06.09.2014, 17:00
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
4 : 3
0 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 1 : 3 / 1 : 0
23.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 2
0 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 2
01.10.2014, 19:45
Kunsteisbahn Grabengut, Thun
1 : 7
0 : 2 / 1 : 3 / 0 : 2
07.10.2014, 19:45
DNB Arena, Stavanger
5 : 2
0 : 0 / 0 : 2 / 5 : 0
28.10.2014, 19:45
Resega, Lugano
2 : 3
0 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 0 / 0 : 1
15.12.2014, 20:15
Ilfis, Langnau
1 : 4
0 : 0 / 0 : 2 / 1 : 2
07.01.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
2 : 1
1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 0
11.02.2015, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 1
1 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 0 : 1
14.08.2015, 19:45
Worb
4 : 3
1 : 1 / 2 :1 / 1 : 1
16.08.2015, 16:00
Herisau
3 : 6
0 : 1 / 2 : 2 / 1 : 3
21.08.2015, 17:30
Helsinki
3 : 1
2 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 1
23.08.2015, 15:00
Linköping
3 : 2
0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0
28.08.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 2
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0
29.08.2015, 17:00
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
2 : 4
0 : 2 / 0 : 1 / 2 : 1
02.09.2015, 19:30
Visp
4 : 8
1 : 3 / 0 : 4 / 3 : 1
05.09.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
1 : 7
1 : 2 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 4
30.09.2015, 20:00
Langenthal
2 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 2 / 0 : 1
27.10.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
8 : 3
2 : 0 / 4 : 2 / 2 : 1
25.11.2015, 19:45
Visp
2 : 3nV
1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 0
06.01.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 5
2 : 0 / 1 : 3 / 0 : 2
09.08.2016, 19:45
Visp
1 : 2
1 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0 / - : -
12.08.2016, 19:45
Biel
3 : 4 nV
1 : 2 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 1
16.08.2016, 18:00
Kosice
3 : 6
0 : 1 / 1 : 2 / 2 : 3 / - : -
18.08.2016, 19:30
Linz
1 : 3
0 : 0 / 0 : 3 / 1 : 0 / - : -
23.08.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 4
0 : 1 / 0 : 3 / 0 : 0 / - : -
03.09.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
3 : 1
1 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / - : -
06.09.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
5 : 0
0 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 3 : 0 / - : -
04.10.2016, 19:30
Salzburg, Eisarena
1 : 4
0 : 2 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 2 / - : -
11.10.2016, 19:45
Bern, PostFinance-Arena
3 : 3
1- : 1 / 2 : 2 / 0 : 0 / - : -
01.11.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
3 : 2
0 : 2 / 3 : 0 / 0 : 0 / - : -
08.11.2016, 18:00
Synergia-areena, Jyväskylä
3 : 3
0 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 3 : 2 / - : -
07.12.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
1 : 1
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / - : -
13.12.2016, 18:30
Prag
4 : 1
0 : 0 / 3 : 1 / 1 : 0 / - : -
04.03.2017, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 1
1:1 / 0:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
07.03.2017, 20:15
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
0 : 3
0:1 / 0:1 / 0:1
09.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 6
1:1 / 0:4 / 2:1
11.03.2017, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
1 : 3
0:2 / 0:1 / 1:0
14.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
1:1 / 1:0 / 2:0
21.03.2017, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 4
1:0 / 0:1 / 1:3
23.03.2017, 20:15
Piste Resega, 6948 Porza Ti
1 : 4
0:1 / 1:1 / 0:2
25.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
2:0 / 1:1 / 1:0
28.03.2017, 19:45
Piste Resega, 6948 Porza Ti
1 : 3
0:0 / 0:2 / 1:1
30.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3
0:0 / 2:3 / 1:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
11.08.2017, 19:30
Garmisch
7 : 2
- : - / 0 : 0 / 3 : 1 / 4 : 1
12.08.2017, 15:00
Garmisch
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
16.08.2017, 19:30
Langenthal
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
17.08.2017, 19:30
Langenthal
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
22.08.2017, 19:45
Worb
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
22.10.2017, 15:00
Valascia, Ambri
1 : 1
0 : 1 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 3 : 4nP
21.11.2017, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
5 : 3
1:2 / 2:1 / 2:0
21.02.2018, 19:45
Worb
3 : 4
2 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 2 / 0- : 0
23.02.2018, 19:00
Reinach AG
3 : 2 nP
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0
21.09.2018, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 2 nV
0:0 / 0:0 / 1:1 / 0:1[+1]
22.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
2:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
25.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 0
1:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
28.09.2018, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
1 : 5
0:2 / 0:1 / 1:2
29.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 5
1:1 / 0:1 / 1:3
03.10.2018, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
3 : 1
1:0 / 0:1 / 2:0
05.10.2018, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
1 : 6
0:0 / 0:4 / 1:2
06.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 0
2:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
12.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
1:0 / 0:0 / 2:0
13.10.2018, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
3 : 1
1:0 / 1:1 / 1:0
19.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 2
1:0 / 1:0 / 1:2
21.10.2018, 13:30
PostFinance-Arena
6 : 1
2 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 3 : 0 / - : -
26.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
6 : 2
2:1 / 2:1 / 2:0
27.10.2018, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
3 : 0
0:0 / 3:0 / 0:0
30.10.2018, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
4 : 2
1:2 / 3:0 / 0:0
02.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 1
2:0 / 0:1 / 1:0
03.11.2018, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
2 : 3 nV
1:0 / 0:1 / 1:1 / 0:1[+1]
13.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
7 : 0
3:0 / 3:0 / 1:0
16.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3 nP
1:1 / 1:1 / 0:0 / 0:1[+1 / p]
18.11.2018, 15:45
Centre Sportif Malley, 1008 Lausanne VD
4 : 1
3:1 / 0:0 / 1:0
23.11.2018, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
3 : 4
0:1 / 1:1 / 2:2
24.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
1 : 3
0:1 / 0:0 / 1:2
27.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
6 : 4
2 : 1 / 1 : 2 / 3 : 1 / - : -
30.11.2018, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 4
0:0 / 1:3 / 0:1
01.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
0:0 / 3:1 / 1:0
07.12.2018, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
1 : 2
1:0 / 0:2 / 0:0
08.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 1
0:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
19.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
2 : 3nP
0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 1
22.12.2018, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
4 : 1
2:0 / 0:1 / 2:0
23.12.2018, 15:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
2:0 / 1:0 / 0:0
02.01.2019, 15:45
Stade de Suisse, 3000 Bern BE
1 : 4
0:0 / 0:0 / 1:4
04.01.2019, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
1 : 2
0:1 / 0:1 / 1:0
05.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
0:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
11.01.2019, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
0 : 1
0:1 / 0:0 / 0:0
12.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
0 : 3
0:0 / 0:1 / 0:2
15.01.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
4 : 5 nV
2:1 / 2:0 / 0:3 / 0:1[+1]
19.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
0:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
22.01.2019, 19:45
Centre Sportif Malley, 1008 Lausanne VD
2 : 5
1:2 / 0:2 / 1:1
25.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
1:0 / 1:0 / 1:0
26.01.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
0 : 2
0:1 / 0:0 / 0:1
29.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 2
1:1 / 1:0 / 1:1
01.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3 nV
0:1 / 2:0 / 0:1 / 0:1[+1]
08.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
1 : 4
0:1 / 0:1 / 1:2
09.02.2019, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
2 : 4
0:2 / 1:0 / 1:2
15.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 1
1:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
17.02.2019, 15:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 3
0:2 / 1:0 / 0:1
19.02.2019, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
3 : 4
1:2 / 1:2 / 1:0
22.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 4
0:0 / 1:3 / 2:1
23.02.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
4 : 2
2:1 / 2:1 / 0:0
26.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3
1:1 / 1:0 / 2:2
01.03.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
5 : 4
1:0 / 3:1 / 1:3
02.03.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
4 : 2
0:0 / 1:1 / 3:1
04.03.2019, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
4 : 2
1:0 / 2:1 / 1:1
09.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
0 : 2
0:2 / 0:0 / 0:0
12.03.2019, 20:00
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
2 : 3 nV
0:1 / 0:1 / 2:0 / 0:1[+1]
14.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3 nV
1:0 / 1:0 / 0:2 / 0:1[+2]
16.03.2019, 20:00
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
1 : 2
0:0 / 0:2 / 1:0
19.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3 nV
0:0 / 2:3 / 1:0 / 1:0[+1]
21.03.2019, 20:00
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
2 : 3 nV
0:1 / 0:0 / 2:1 / 0:1[+3]
26.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 4
0:2 / 2:1 / 0:1
28.03.2019, 20:00
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
3 : 2 nV
1:1 / 0:1 / 1:0 / 1:0[+1]
30.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
6 : 2
2:0 / 1:0 / 3:2
02.04.2019, 20:00
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
2 : 5
0:1 / 1:1 / 1:3
04.04.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
0 : 2
0:0 / 0:1 / 0:1
06.04.2019, 20:00
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
0 : 1
0:1 / 0:0 / 0:0
09.04.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
5 : 1
3:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
30.08.2019, 18:00
Skellefteå Kraft Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
01.09.2019, 18:00
Oulun Energia Areena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
05.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
07.09.2019, 17:00
PostFinance Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
10.09.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
13.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
20.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.09.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
24.09.2019, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
27.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
28.09.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
01.10.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
04.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
06.10.2019, 15:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
08.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
11.10.2019, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
12.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.10.2019, 19:30
Patinoire Pole Sud
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
18.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.10.2019, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.10.2019, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
26.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
01.11.2019, 19:45
Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
02.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.11.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
16.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
23.11.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
30.11.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
06.12.2019, 19:45
Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
07.12.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.12.2019, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
20.12.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.12.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
23.12.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
02.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
03.01.2020, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
05.01.2020, 15:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
10.01.2020, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
11.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
18.01.2020, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
26.01.2020, 15:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
30.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
31.01.2020, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
11.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
14.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.02.2020, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.02.2020, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.02.2020, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
28.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.02.2020, 19:45
Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -

Kontaktadressen OFC

FANCLUB Anschrift Kontakt
SCB FANCLUB
AARE-GÜRBETAL
Barbara Schmid
Schlösslistrasse 43
3008 Bern

b.schmid(at)aare-guerbetal.ch

SCB FANCLUB
AG BEARS
Beat Mollet
Rosenweg 21A
4852 Rothrist
beatmollet(at)bluewin.ch
SCB FANCLUB 
BÄREFÜÜR SEELAND
Martin Eggli
Bahnhofstrasse 26
3292 Busswil
martin.eggli(at)besonet.ch
SCB FANCLUB
BÄRNER NORDFRONT
Jaques Gassmann
Winkelriedstrasse 7
3014 Bern
jacques.gassmann(at)bernernordfront.ch
SCB FANCLUB 
BOLTIGEN
Niklaus Beyeler
Tungel 564
3766 Boltigen
fanclubboltigen(at)bluewin.ch
SCB FANCLUB 
BRÜTTELEN
Thomas Hübscher
Treitenstrasse 6
3237 Brüttelen
huebscher1986(at)hotmail.com
SCB FANCLUB
BUCANERO BERN
Markus Steiner
Jurastrasse 17
3013 Bern
steiner.m.f(at)gmail.com
SCB FANCLUB 
CITY BEARS BÄRN
Thomas Schumacher
Stadtbachstrasse 8a
3012 Bern
thomas.schumi(at)gmx.ch

SCB FANCLUB 
EMMENTAL

Maya Eichenberger
Rüttistrasse 16
3427 Utzenstorf

malme(at)gmx.ch

SCB FANCLUB
FÜÜR UND FLAMME
Hunziker Roger
Fliederweg 10
5040 Schöftland

honzi(at)sunrise.ch

SCB FANCLUB
ICEBREAKERS

Adrian Binggeli
Richtersmattweg 17
3054 Schüpfen
binggeli55(at)bluewin.ch
SCB FANCLUB
INNERSCHWEIZ
Daniel Aebi
Bahnhofstrasse 9
6403 Küssnacht am Rigi
praesident(at)scb-innerschweiz.ch
SCB FANCLUB 
INTERLAKEN
Andreas Zwahlen
Hildanusstrasse 22
3013 Bern

andy.zwahlen(at)bluewin.ch

SCB FANCLUB
JURA BERNOIS
Stéphane Rentsch
Rue du Lavoir 1
2607 Cortébert
rentsch.stephane(at)bluewin.ch
SCB FANCLUB KANDERBÄREN Mäni Roth
Kanderstegstrasse 22
3714 Frutigen
kanderbaeren(at)bluewin.ch
SCB FANCLUB 
LAUFENTAL
Roger Jeisy
Unterdorfstrasse 4
4223 Blauen
roger.jeisy(at)bluewin.ch
SCB FANCLUB 
MUTZEBÜGLER
Thomas Merz
Neuhausweg 3
3326 Krauchthal
merz.tom@bluewin.ch
SCB FANCLUB 
RED LINE BERN
Martin Imhof
Freiburgstrasse 104
3008 Bern
imhoftinu(at)hotmail.com
SCB FANCLUB 
SCHAFFHAUSEN
Peter Koller
Taubengasse 13
8232 Merishausen
peter.koller(at)post.ch
SCB FANCLUB 
SEKTION GRAUBÜNDEN
Lukas Zimmermann
Via Atria 33
7402 Bonaduz
president(at)scbsektiongr.ch
SCB FANCLUB
SENSE‘04

Sandro Aeby
Talstrasse 36a
3174 Thörishaus

sandro.aeby(at)gmail.com
SCB FANCLUB 
SOLOTHURN
Martin Weber
Grubenweg 8
3360 Herzogenbuchse
fanclubsolothurn(at)gmail.com
SCB FANCLUB 
STUEFE 10
Christoph Bühlmann
Ostermundigenstrasse 56
3006 Bern
stuefe10(at)gmail.com
SCB FANCLUB 
SZENE 44
Michael Imhof
Bündtenstrasse 20
4415 Lausen

szene44(at)gmx.ch
SCB FANCLUB UNITED BEARS Anita Jenni-von Gunten
Beundenweg 9
3325 Müntschemier
anitavgunten(at)bluewin.ch
SCB FANCLUB 
V.I.P. BÄRN
Peter Siegenthaler
Bernstrasse 5
3324 Hindelbank
siegenthaler89(at)bluewin.ch

Spielkalender

21.08.2014, 17:30
WERK Arena, Trinec
7 : 0
2 : 0 / 3 : 0 / 2 : 0
23.08.2014, 15:00
Hakametsä Stadium, Tampere
3 : 5
1 : 0 / 1 : 4 / 1 : 1
28.08.2014, 20:00
Eishalle KEK, Küsnacht
5 : 6
3 : 2 / 0 : 2 / 2 : 2
30.08.2014,
Eishalle KEK, Küsnacht
4 : 2
3 : 0 / 0 : 1 / 1 : 1
04.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 4
0 : 3 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0
06.09.2014, 17:00
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
4 : 3
0 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 1 : 3 / 1 : 0
23.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 2
0 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 2
01.10.2014, 19:45
Kunsteisbahn Grabengut, Thun
1 : 7
0 : 2 / 1 : 3 / 0 : 2
07.10.2014, 19:45
DNB Arena, Stavanger
5 : 2
0 : 0 / 0 : 2 / 5 : 0
28.10.2014, 19:45
Resega, Lugano
2 : 3
0 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 0 / 0 : 1
15.12.2014, 20:15
Ilfis, Langnau
1 : 4
0 : 0 / 0 : 2 / 1 : 2
07.01.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
2 : 1
1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 0
11.02.2015, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 1
1 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 0 : 1
14.08.2015, 19:45
Worb
4 : 3
1 : 1 / 2 :1 / 1 : 1
16.08.2015, 16:00
Herisau
3 : 6
0 : 1 / 2 : 2 / 1 : 3
21.08.2015, 17:30
Helsinki
3 : 1
2 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 1
23.08.2015, 15:00
Linköping
3 : 2
0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0
28.08.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 2
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0
29.08.2015, 17:00
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
2 : 4
0 : 2 / 0 : 1 / 2 : 1
02.09.2015, 19:30
Visp
4 : 8
1 : 3 / 0 : 4 / 3 : 1
05.09.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
1 : 7
1 : 2 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 4
30.09.2015, 20:00
Langenthal
2 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 2 / 0 : 1
27.10.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
8 : 3
2 : 0 / 4 : 2 / 2 : 1
25.11.2015, 19:45
Visp
2 : 3nV
1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 0
06.01.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 5
2 : 0 / 1 : 3 / 0 : 2
09.08.2016, 19:45
Visp
1 : 2
1 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0 / - : -
12.08.2016, 19:45
Biel
3 : 4 nV
1 : 2 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 1
16.08.2016, 18:00
Kosice
3 : 6
0 : 1 / 1 : 2 / 2 : 3 / - : -
18.08.2016, 19:30
Linz
1 : 3
0 : 0 / 0 : 3 / 1 : 0 / - : -
23.08.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 4
0 : 1 / 0 : 3 / 0 : 0 / - : -
03.09.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
3 : 1
1 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / - : -
06.09.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
5 : 0
0 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 3 : 0 / - : -
04.10.2016, 19:30
Salzburg, Eisarena
1 : 4
0 : 2 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 2 / - : -
11.10.2016, 19:45
Bern, PostFinance-Arena
3 : 3
1- : 1 / 2 : 2 / 0 : 0 / - : -
01.11.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
3 : 2
0 : 2 / 3 : 0 / 0 : 0 / - : -
08.11.2016, 18:00
Synergia-areena, Jyväskylä
3 : 3
0 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 3 : 2 / - : -
07.12.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
1 : 1
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / - : -
13.12.2016, 18:30
Prag
4 : 1
0 : 0 / 3 : 1 / 1 : 0 / - : -
04.03.2017, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 1
1:1 / 0:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
07.03.2017, 20:15
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
0 : 3
0:1 / 0:1 / 0:1
09.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 6
1:1 / 0:4 / 2:1
11.03.2017, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
1 : 3
0:2 / 0:1 / 1:0
14.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
1:1 / 1:0 / 2:0
21.03.2017, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 4
1:0 / 0:1 / 1:3
23.03.2017, 20:15
Piste Resega, 6948 Porza Ti
1 : 4
0:1 / 1:1 / 0:2
25.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
2:0 / 1:1 / 1:0
28.03.2017, 19:45
Piste Resega, 6948 Porza Ti
1 : 3
0:0 / 0:2 / 1:1
30.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3
0:0 / 2:3 / 1:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
11.08.2017, 19:30
Garmisch
7 : 2
- : - / 0 : 0 / 3 : 1 / 4 : 1
12.08.2017, 15:00
Garmisch
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
16.08.2017, 19:30
Langenthal
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
17.08.2017, 19:30
Langenthal
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
22.08.2017, 19:45
Worb
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
22.10.2017, 15:00
Valascia, Ambri
1 : 1
0 : 1 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 3 : 4nP
21.11.2017, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
5 : 3
1:2 / 2:1 / 2:0
21.02.2018, 19:45
Worb
3 : 4
2 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 2 / 0- : 0
23.02.2018, 19:00
Reinach AG
3 : 2 nP
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0
21.09.2018, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 2 nV
0:0 / 0:0 / 1:1 / 0:1[+1]
22.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
2:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
25.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 0
1:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
28.09.2018, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
1 : 5
0:2 / 0:1 / 1:2
29.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 5
1:1 / 0:1 / 1:3
03.10.2018, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
3 : 1
1:0 / 0:1 / 2:0
05.10.2018, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
1 : 6
0:0 / 0:4 / 1:2
06.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 0
2:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
12.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
1:0 / 0:0 / 2:0
13.10.2018, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
3 : 1
1:0 / 1:1 / 1:0
19.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 2
1:0 / 1:0 / 1:2
21.10.2018, 13:30
PostFinance-Arena
6 : 1
2 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 3 : 0 / - : -
26.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
6 : 2
2:1 / 2:1 / 2:0
27.10.2018, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
3 : 0
0:0 / 3:0 / 0:0
30.10.2018, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
4 : 2
1:2 / 3:0 / 0:0
02.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 1
2:0 / 0:1 / 1:0
03.11.2018, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
2 : 3 nV
1:0 / 0:1 / 1:1 / 0:1[+1]
13.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
7 : 0
3:0 / 3:0 / 1:0
16.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3 nP
1:1 / 1:1 / 0:0 / 0:1[+1 / p]
18.11.2018, 15:45
Centre Sportif Malley, 1008 Lausanne VD
4 : 1
3:1 / 0:0 / 1:0
23.11.2018, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
3 : 4
0:1 / 1:1 / 2:2
24.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
1 : 3
0:1 / 0:0 / 1:2
27.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
6 : 4
2 : 1 / 1 : 2 / 3 : 1 / - : -
30.11.2018, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 4
0:0 / 1:3 / 0:1
01.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
0:0 / 3:1 / 1:0
07.12.2018, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
1 : 2
1:0 / 0:2 / 0:0
08.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 1
0:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
19.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
2 : 3nP
0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 1
22.12.2018, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
4 : 1
2:0 / 0:1 / 2:0
23.12.2018, 15:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
2:0 / 1:0 / 0:0
02.01.2019, 15:45
Stade de Suisse, 3000 Bern BE
1 : 4
0:0 / 0:0 / 1:4
04.01.2019, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
1 : 2
0:1 / 0:1 / 1:0
05.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
0:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
11.01.2019, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
0 : 1
0:1 / 0:0 / 0:0
12.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
0 : 3
0:0 / 0:1 / 0:2
15.01.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
4 : 5 nV
2:1 / 2:0 / 0:3 / 0:1[+1]
19.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
0:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
22.01.2019, 19:45
Centre Sportif Malley, 1008 Lausanne VD
2 : 5
1:2 / 0:2 / 1:1
25.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
1:0 / 1:0 / 1:0
26.01.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
0 : 2
0:1 / 0:0 / 0:1
29.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 2
1:1 / 1:0 / 1:1
01.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3 nV
0:1 / 2:0 / 0:1 / 0:1[+1]
08.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
1 : 4
0:1 / 0:1 / 1:2
09.02.2019, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
2 : 4
0:2 / 1:0 / 1:2
15.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 1
1:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
17.02.2019, 15:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 3
0:2 / 1:0 / 0:1
19.02.2019, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
3 : 4
1:2 / 1:2 / 1:0
22.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 4
0:0 / 1:3 / 2:1
23.02.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
4 : 2
2:1 / 2:1 / 0:0
26.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3
1:1 / 1:0 / 2:2
01.03.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
5 : 4
1:0 / 3:1 / 1:3
02.03.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
4 : 2
0:0 / 1:1 / 3:1
04.03.2019, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
4 : 2
1:0 / 2:1 / 1:1
09.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
0 : 2
0:2 / 0:0 / 0:0
12.03.2019, 20:00
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
2 : 3 nV
0:1 / 0:1 / 2:0 / 0:1[+1]
14.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3 nV
1:0 / 1:0 / 0:2 / 0:1[+2]
16.03.2019, 20:00
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
1 : 2
0:0 / 0:2 / 1:0
19.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3 nV
0:0 / 2:3 / 1:0 / 1:0[+1]
21.03.2019, 20:00
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
2 : 3 nV
0:1 / 0:0 / 2:1 / 0:1[+3]
26.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 4
0:2 / 2:1 / 0:1
28.03.2019, 20:00
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
3 : 2 nV
1:1 / 0:1 / 1:0 / 1:0[+1]
30.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
6 : 2
2:0 / 1:0 / 3:2
02.04.2019, 20:00
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
2 : 5
0:1 / 1:1 / 1:3
04.04.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
0 : 2
0:0 / 0:1 / 0:1
06.04.2019, 20:00
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
0 : 1
0:1 / 0:0 / 0:0
09.04.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
5 : 1
3:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
30.08.2019, 18:00
Skellefteå Kraft Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
01.09.2019, 18:00
Oulun Energia Areena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
05.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
07.09.2019, 17:00
PostFinance Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
10.09.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
13.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
20.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.09.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
24.09.2019, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
27.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
28.09.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
01.10.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
04.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
06.10.2019, 15:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
08.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
11.10.2019, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
12.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.10.2019, 19:30
Patinoire Pole Sud
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
18.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.10.2019, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.10.2019, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
26.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
01.11.2019, 19:45
Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
02.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.11.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
16.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
23.11.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
30.11.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
06.12.2019, 19:45
Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
07.12.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.12.2019, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
20.12.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.12.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
23.12.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
02.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
03.01.2020, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
05.01.2020, 15:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
10.01.2020, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
11.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
18.01.2020, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
26.01.2020, 15:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
30.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
31.01.2020, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
11.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
14.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.02.2020, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.02.2020, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.02.2020, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
28.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.02.2020, 19:45
Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -