Matchberichte

Kalender

21.08.2014, 17:30
WERK Arena, Trinec
7 : 0
2 : 0 / 3 : 0 / 2 : 0
23.08.2014, 15:00
Hakametsä Stadium, Tampere
3 : 5
1 : 0 / 1 : 4 / 1 : 1
28.08.2014, 20:00
Eishalle KEK, Küsnacht
5 : 6
3 : 2 / 0 : 2 / 2 : 2
30.08.2014,
Eishalle KEK, Küsnacht
4 : 2
3 : 0 / 0 : 1 / 1 : 1
04.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 4
0 : 3 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0
06.09.2014, 17:00
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
4 : 3
0 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 1 : 3 / 1 : 0
23.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 2
0 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 2
01.10.2014, 19:45
Kunsteisbahn Grabengut, Thun
1 : 7
0 : 2 / 1 : 3 / 0 : 2
07.10.2014, 19:45
DNB Arena, Stavanger
5 : 2
0 : 0 / 0 : 2 / 5 : 0
28.10.2014, 19:45
Resega, Lugano
2 : 3
0 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 0 / 0 : 1
15.12.2014, 20:15
Ilfis, Langnau
1 : 4
0 : 0 / 0 : 2 / 1 : 2
07.01.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
2 : 1
1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 0
11.02.2015, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 1
1 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 0 : 1
14.08.2015, 19:45
Worb
4 : 3
1 : 1 / 2 :1 / 1 : 1
16.08.2015, 16:00
Herisau
3 : 6
0 : 1 / 2 : 2 / 1 : 3
21.08.2015, 17:30
Helsinki
3 : 1
2 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 1
23.08.2015, 15:00
Linköping
3 : 2
0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0
28.08.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 2
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0
29.08.2015, 17:00
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
2 : 4
0 : 2 / 0 : 1 / 2 : 1
02.09.2015, 19:30
Visp
4 : 8
1 : 3 / 0 : 4 / 3 : 1
05.09.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
1 : 7
1 : 2 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 4
30.09.2015, 20:00
Langenthal
2 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 2 / 0 : 1
27.10.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
8 : 3
2 : 0 / 4 : 2 / 2 : 1
25.11.2015, 19:45
Visp
2 : 3nV
1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 0
06.01.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 5
2 : 0 / 1 : 3 / 0 : 2
09.08.2016, 19:45
Visp
1 : 2
1 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0 / - : -
12.08.2016, 19:45
Biel
3 : 4 nV
1 : 2 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 1
16.08.2016, 18:00
Kosice
3 : 6
0 : 1 / 1 : 2 / 2 : 3 / - : -
18.08.2016, 19:30
Linz
1 : 3
0 : 0 / 0 : 3 / 1 : 0 / - : -
23.08.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 4
0 : 1 / 0 : 3 / 0 : 0 / - : -
03.09.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
3 : 1
1 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / - : -
06.09.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
5 : 0
0 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 3 : 0 / - : -
04.10.2016, 19:30
Salzburg, Eisarena
1 : 4
0 : 2 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 2 / - : -
11.10.2016, 19:45
Bern, PostFinance-Arena
3 : 3
1- : 1 / 2 : 2 / 0 : 0 / - : -
01.11.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
3 : 2
0 : 2 / 3 : 0 / 0 : 0 / - : -
08.11.2016, 18:00
Synergia-areena, Jyväskylä
3 : 3
0 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 3 : 2 / - : -
07.12.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
1 : 1
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / - : -
13.12.2016, 18:30
Prag
4 : 1
0 : 0 / 3 : 1 / 1 : 0 / - : -
04.03.2017, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 1
1:1 / 0:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
07.03.2017, 20:15
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
0 : 3
0:1 / 0:1 / 0:1
09.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 6
1:1 / 0:4 / 2:1
11.03.2017, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
1 : 3
0:2 / 0:1 / 1:0
14.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
1:1 / 1:0 / 2:0
21.03.2017, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 4
1:0 / 0:1 / 1:3
23.03.2017, 20:15
Piste Resega, 6948 Porza Ti
1 : 4
0:1 / 1:1 / 0:2
25.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
2:0 / 1:1 / 1:0
28.03.2017, 19:45
Piste Resega, 6948 Porza Ti
1 : 3
0:0 / 0:2 / 1:1
30.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3
0:0 / 2:3 / 1:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
11.08.2017, 19:30
Garmisch
7 : 2
- : - / 0 : 0 / 3 : 1 / 4 : 1
12.08.2017, 15:00
Garmisch
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
16.08.2017, 19:30
Langenthal
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
17.08.2017, 19:30
Langenthal
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
22.08.2017, 19:45
Worb
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
22.10.2017, 15:00
Valascia, Ambri
1 : 1
0 : 1 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 3 : 4nP
21.11.2017, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
5 : 3
1:2 / 2:1 / 2:0
21.02.2018, 19:45
Worb
3 : 4
2 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 2 / 0- : 0
23.02.2018, 19:00
Reinach AG
3 : 2 nP
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0
27.03.2018, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena
2 : 3
1 : 2 / 1 : 0 / 0 : 1 / - : -
27.03.2018, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3
1:2 / 1:0 / 0:1
29.03.2018, 20:15
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
3 : 4 nV
2:2 / 1:1 / 0:0 / 0:1[+1]
31.03.2018, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3
1:1 / 0:1 / 1:1
02.04.2018, 20:15
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
3 : 1
2:0 / 0:0 / 1:1
05.04.2018, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3
1:1 / 3:2 / 0:0
07.04.2018, 20:15
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
3 : 2 nV
1:2 / 1:0 / 0:0 / 1:0[+1]
30.08.2018, 18:30
Vida Arena
1 : 2
1:1 / 0:0 / 0:1
01.09.2018, 20:15
Ice Arena Wales
2 : 3
0:0 / 2:2 / 0:0
06.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance Arena
4 : 3
1:0 / 2:1 / 1:2
08.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance Arena
3 : 2
0:1 / 1:1 / 2:0
21.09.2018, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 2 nV
0:0 / 0:0 / 1:1 / 0:1[+1]
22.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
2:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
25.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
28.09.2018, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
03.10.2018, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
05.10.2018, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
06.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
10.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
12.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
13.10.2018, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.10.2018, 19:30
Eisarena Salzburg
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
19.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
26.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
27.10.2018, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
30.10.2018, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
02.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
03.11.2018, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
13.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
16.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
18.11.2018, 15:45
Centre Sportif Malley, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
23.11.2018, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
24.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
30.11.2018, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
01.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
07.12.2018, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
08.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.12.2018, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
23.12.2018, 15:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
02.01.2019, 15:45
Stade de Suisse, 3000 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
04.01.2019, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
05.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
11.01.2019, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
12.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
18.01.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
19.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.01.2019, 19:45
Centre Sportif Malley, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
26.01.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
01.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
08.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
09.02.2019, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.02.2019, 15:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
19.02.2019, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
23.02.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
26.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
01.03.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
02.03.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
04.03.2019, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -

TABELLE

PosTeamStand
1SC Bern2
8ZSC Lions4
1EHC Biel-Bienne2
7HC Lugano4

Ältere Matchberichte

06.09.2018

Dritter Sieg

17.03.2018

Genf verkürzt

15.03.2018

Dritter Sieg

21.02.2018

Gut mitgehalten

27.01.2018

Gute 40 Minuten

30.09.2017

Vom 3:2 zum 3:6

22.08.2017

Zweites Shutout

17.08.2017

Späte Tore

11.08.2017

Erster Test

13.12.2016

Aus der Traum

10.12.2016

Sieg im Derby

Kalender

21.08.2014, 17:30
WERK Arena, Trinec
7 : 0
2 : 0 / 3 : 0 / 2 : 0
23.08.2014, 15:00
Hakametsä Stadium, Tampere
3 : 5
1 : 0 / 1 : 4 / 1 : 1
28.08.2014, 20:00
Eishalle KEK, Küsnacht
5 : 6
3 : 2 / 0 : 2 / 2 : 2
30.08.2014,
Eishalle KEK, Küsnacht
4 : 2
3 : 0 / 0 : 1 / 1 : 1
04.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 4
0 : 3 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0
06.09.2014, 17:00
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
4 : 3
0 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 1 : 3 / 1 : 0
23.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 2
0 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 2
01.10.2014, 19:45
Kunsteisbahn Grabengut, Thun
1 : 7
0 : 2 / 1 : 3 / 0 : 2
07.10.2014, 19:45
DNB Arena, Stavanger
5 : 2
0 : 0 / 0 : 2 / 5 : 0
28.10.2014, 19:45
Resega, Lugano
2 : 3
0 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 0 / 0 : 1
15.12.2014, 20:15
Ilfis, Langnau
1 : 4
0 : 0 / 0 : 2 / 1 : 2
07.01.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
2 : 1
1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 0
11.02.2015, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 1
1 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 0 : 1
14.08.2015, 19:45
Worb
4 : 3
1 : 1 / 2 :1 / 1 : 1
16.08.2015, 16:00
Herisau
3 : 6
0 : 1 / 2 : 2 / 1 : 3
21.08.2015, 17:30
Helsinki
3 : 1
2 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 1
23.08.2015, 15:00
Linköping
3 : 2
0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0
28.08.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 2
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0
29.08.2015, 17:00
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
2 : 4
0 : 2 / 0 : 1 / 2 : 1
02.09.2015, 19:30
Visp
4 : 8
1 : 3 / 0 : 4 / 3 : 1
05.09.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
1 : 7
1 : 2 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 4
30.09.2015, 20:00
Langenthal
2 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 2 / 0 : 1
27.10.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
8 : 3
2 : 0 / 4 : 2 / 2 : 1
25.11.2015, 19:45
Visp
2 : 3nV
1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 0
06.01.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 5
2 : 0 / 1 : 3 / 0 : 2
09.08.2016, 19:45
Visp
1 : 2
1 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0 / - : -
12.08.2016, 19:45
Biel
3 : 4 nV
1 : 2 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 1
16.08.2016, 18:00
Kosice
3 : 6
0 : 1 / 1 : 2 / 2 : 3 / - : -
18.08.2016, 19:30
Linz
1 : 3
0 : 0 / 0 : 3 / 1 : 0 / - : -
23.08.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 4
0 : 1 / 0 : 3 / 0 : 0 / - : -
03.09.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
3 : 1
1 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / - : -
06.09.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
5 : 0
0 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 3 : 0 / - : -
04.10.2016, 19:30
Salzburg, Eisarena
1 : 4
0 : 2 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 2 / - : -
11.10.2016, 19:45
Bern, PostFinance-Arena
3 : 3
1- : 1 / 2 : 2 / 0 : 0 / - : -
01.11.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
3 : 2
0 : 2 / 3 : 0 / 0 : 0 / - : -
08.11.2016, 18:00
Synergia-areena, Jyväskylä
3 : 3
0 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 3 : 2 / - : -
07.12.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
1 : 1
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / - : -
13.12.2016, 18:30
Prag
4 : 1
0 : 0 / 3 : 1 / 1 : 0 / - : -
04.03.2017, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 1
1:1 / 0:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
07.03.2017, 20:15
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
0 : 3
0:1 / 0:1 / 0:1
09.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 6
1:1 / 0:4 / 2:1
11.03.2017, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
1 : 3
0:2 / 0:1 / 1:0
14.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
1:1 / 1:0 / 2:0
21.03.2017, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 4
1:0 / 0:1 / 1:3
23.03.2017, 20:15
Piste Resega, 6948 Porza Ti
1 : 4
0:1 / 1:1 / 0:2
25.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
2:0 / 1:1 / 1:0
28.03.2017, 19:45
Piste Resega, 6948 Porza Ti
1 : 3
0:0 / 0:2 / 1:1
30.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3
0:0 / 2:3 / 1:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
11.08.2017, 19:30
Garmisch
7 : 2
- : - / 0 : 0 / 3 : 1 / 4 : 1
12.08.2017, 15:00
Garmisch
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
16.08.2017, 19:30
Langenthal
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
17.08.2017, 19:30
Langenthal
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
22.08.2017, 19:45
Worb
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
22.10.2017, 15:00
Valascia, Ambri
1 : 1
0 : 1 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 3 : 4nP
21.11.2017, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
5 : 3
1:2 / 2:1 / 2:0
21.02.2018, 19:45
Worb
3 : 4
2 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 2 / 0- : 0
23.02.2018, 19:00
Reinach AG
3 : 2 nP
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0
27.03.2018, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena
2 : 3
1 : 2 / 1 : 0 / 0 : 1 / - : -
27.03.2018, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3
1:2 / 1:0 / 0:1
29.03.2018, 20:15
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
3 : 4 nV
2:2 / 1:1 / 0:0 / 0:1[+1]
31.03.2018, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3
1:1 / 0:1 / 1:1
02.04.2018, 20:15
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
3 : 1
2:0 / 0:0 / 1:1
05.04.2018, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3
1:1 / 3:2 / 0:0
07.04.2018, 20:15
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
3 : 2 nV
1:2 / 1:0 / 0:0 / 1:0[+1]
30.08.2018, 18:30
Vida Arena
1 : 2
1:1 / 0:0 / 0:1
01.09.2018, 20:15
Ice Arena Wales
2 : 3
0:0 / 2:2 / 0:0
06.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance Arena
4 : 3
1:0 / 2:1 / 1:2
08.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance Arena
3 : 2
0:1 / 1:1 / 2:0
21.09.2018, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 2 nV
0:0 / 0:0 / 1:1 / 0:1[+1]
22.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
2:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
25.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
28.09.2018, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
03.10.2018, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
05.10.2018, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
06.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
10.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
12.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
13.10.2018, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.10.2018, 19:30
Eisarena Salzburg
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
19.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
26.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
27.10.2018, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
30.10.2018, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
02.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
03.11.2018, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
13.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
16.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
18.11.2018, 15:45
Centre Sportif Malley, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
23.11.2018, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
24.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
30.11.2018, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
01.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
07.12.2018, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
08.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.12.2018, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
23.12.2018, 15:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
02.01.2019, 15:45
Stade de Suisse, 3000 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
04.01.2019, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
05.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
11.01.2019, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
12.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
18.01.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
19.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.01.2019, 19:45
Centre Sportif Malley, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
26.01.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
01.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
08.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
09.02.2019, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.02.2019, 15:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
19.02.2019, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
23.02.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
26.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
01.03.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
02.03.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
04.03.2019, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -

TABELLE

PosTeamStand
1SC Bern2
8ZSC Lions4
1EHC Biel-Bienne2
7HC Lugano4