Top-Scorer

Top-Scorer

  • Qualifikation 2017/18
  • Playoffs 2016/17
  • Qualifikation 2016/17
  • CHL 2016/17
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
Andrew Ebbett1361420
Gaëtan Haas1351116
Mark Arcobello1341115
Tristan Scherwey137411
Simon Moser135611
Maxim Noreau114711
Ramon Untersander13099
Thomas Rüfenacht12628
Simon Bodenmann13358
Mason Raymond8268
Marc Kämpf13336
Calle Andersson13235
Mika Pyörälä7202
Alain Berger8112
Eric Blum3101
André Heim13101
Justin Krueger11011
Gian-Andrea Randegger13011
Bernd Wolf3000
Colin Gerber4000
Jérémie Kamerzin7000
Beat Gerber8000
Dario Meyer13000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
Andrew Ebbett106511
Mark Arcobello104610
Thomas Rüfenacht10448
Ryan Lasch10257
Tristan Scherwey10336
Martin Plüss9156
Simon Moser10156
Ramon Untersander10235
Simon Bodenmann9134
Luca Hischier10134
Eric Blum10213
Beat Gerber10213
David Jobin10123
Aaron Gagnon7022
Justin Krueger10022
Jérémie Kamerzin10011
Marco Müller10000
Alain Berger10000
Calle Andersson10000
Gian-Andrea Randegger10000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
Mark Arcobello50253055
Ryan Lasch46132538
Simon Moser50112334
Martin Plüss50191433
Ramon Untersander50121830
Andrew Ebbett3491625
Thomas Rüfenacht3671522
Simon Bodenmann3381321
Eric Blum4751621
Tristan Scherwey4651520
Maxim Noreau3541418
Luca Hischier384812
Calle Andersson262911
Marc Reichert497310
Alain Berger463710
Jérémie Kamerzin502810
Beat Gerber48268
Marco Müller43347
David Jobin38167
Gian-Andrea Randegger42606
Aaron Gagnon7325
Dario Meyer17325
Justin Krueger47134
Samuel Kreis 31022
Tim Dubois3000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
Martin Plüss6246
Mark Arcobello6246
Alain Berger6325
Luca Hischier6235
Simon Bodenmann4235
Andrew Ebbett4145
Eric Blum6314
Simon Moser6134
Maxim Noreau6134
Thomas Rüfenacht4134
David Jobin5213
Ryan Lasch2123
Beat Gerber6033
Tristan Scherwey5112
Ramon Untersander6022
Justin Krueger4101
Jérémie Kamerzin6101
Dario Meyer5011
Samuel Kreis 5000
Marco Müller6000
Marc Reichert4000
Gian-Andrea Randegger4000
Martin Ness5000
Tim Dubois2000
Maxime Macenauer1000