Statistiken

Qualifikation

50 Runden dauert in der National League die Qualifikationsphase. Mitten im Kampf: der SCB.

Präsentiert von
Qualifikation 2019/20
SpielerSpieleSVSGASVS %MinutenStrafen
Tomi KarhunenTomi Karhunen154472993.519180
Pascal CaminadaPascal Caminada82412390.464730
SVS = Gehaltene Schüsse GA = Erhaltene Tore SVS % = Fangquote (%)
SpielerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Mark ArcobelloMark Arcobello3815274214
Simon MoserSimon Moser3813173024
Andrew EbbettAndrew Ebbett369172616
Ramon UntersanderRamon Untersander389162514
Thomas RüfenachtThomas Rüfenacht386172346
Vincent PraplanVincent Praplan388142216
Jan MursakJan Mursak32512176
Tristan ScherweyTristan Scherwey321141526
Calle AnderssonCalle Andersson38861438
Eric BlumEric Blum33010104
Inti PestoniInti Pestoni245492
Gregory SciaroniGregory Sciaroni3844814
André HeimAndré Heim282574
Yanik BurrenYanik Burren381566
Alain BergerAlain Berger3821320
Daniele GrassiDaniele Grassi1811212
Colin GerberColin Gerber360226
Beat GerberBeat Gerber2302226
Justin KruegerJustin Krueger2702235
Marc KämpfMarc Kämpf2602218
Jeremi GerberJeremi Gerber151010
Andrew MacDonaldAndrew MacDonald1401112
Mika HenauerMika Henauer120000
Matthias BieberMatthias Bieber140004