Statistiken

Qualifikation

50 Runden dauert in der National League die Qualifikationsphase. Mitten im Kampf: der SCB.

Präsentiert von
Qualifikation 2019/20
SpielerSpieleSVSGASVS %MinutenStrafen
Tomi KarhunenTomi Karhunen237045392.4714000
Pascal CaminadaPascal Caminada82412390.464730
SVS = Gehaltene Schüsse GA = Erhaltene Tore SVS % = Fangquote (%)
SpielerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Mark ArcobelloMark Arcobello4615314620
Simon MoserSimon Moser4615203528
Andrew EbbettAndrew Ebbett4412183018
Thomas RüfenachtThomas Rüfenacht467212874
Ramon UntersanderRamon Untersander469182720
Vincent PraplanVincent Praplan4610152516
Jan MursakJan Mursak398152310
Tristan ScherweyTristan Scherwey401382126
Calle AnderssonCalle Andersson461091940
Inti PestoniInti Pestoni3287154
Eric BlumEric Blum41011118
Gregory SciaroniGregory Sciaroni4254916
André HeimAndré Heim362684
Yanik BurrenYanik Burren441566
Colin GerberColin Gerber440446
Alain BergerAlain Berger4621320
Beat GerberBeat Gerber3103326
Daniele GrassiDaniele Grassi1811212
Justin KruegerJustin Krueger3502239
Marc KämpfMarc Kämpf3402224
Jeremi GerberJeremi Gerber231010
Andrew MacDonaldAndrew MacDonald1501112
Matthias BieberMatthias Bieber140004
Mika HenauerMika Henauer140000