Top-Scorer

Top-Scorer

  • Qualifikation 2018/19
  • Playoffs 2017/18
  • Qualifikation 2017/18
  • Playoffs 2016/17
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
Mark Arcobello43202444
Gaëtan Haas44142135
Simon Moser44151732
Andrew Ebbett43131932
Calle Andersson4462531
Tristan Scherwey3881927
Jan Mursak2681018
Thomas Rüfenacht417916
Matthias Bieber385813
Eric Blum424913
Adam Almquist4411213
Gregory Sciaroni363811
Zach Boychuk18459
Yanik Burren44448
Marc Kämpf40257
André Heim43246
Beat Gerber44246
Alain Berger44235
Justin Krueger35055
Ramon Untersander6224
Jérémie Kamerzin38134
Daniele Grassi44213
Esbjörn Fogstad Vold3000
Aurélien Marti 8000
Colin Gerber13000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
Andrew Ebbett1121214
Simon Bodenmann117411
Ramon Untersander113811
Mark Arcobello115510
Gaëtan Haas11268
Simon Moser11527
Maxim Noreau11167
Calle Andersson11246
Tristan Scherwey11235
Thomas Rüfenacht11145
Mason Raymond5224
Marc Kämpf11213
Juhamatti Aaltonen3112
Yanik Burren5112
Eric Blum8022
Luca Hischier10101
Justin Krueger10101
Mika Pyörälä3011
Beat Gerber8011
Bernd Wolf2000
André Heim3000
Dario Meyer10000
Gian-Andrea Randegger10000
Jérémie Kamerzin11000
Alain Berger11000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
Andrew Ebbett48143448
Mark Arcobello46182947
Gaëtan Haas47152641
Mason Raymond35171835
Simon Bodenmann50171835
Simon Moser3392332
Thomas Rüfenacht40171431
Ramon Untersander4942529
Maxim Noreau3281624
Tristan Scherwey49131023
Eric Blum3731922
Calle Andersson4661218
Marc Kämpf447613
Mika Pyörälä32459
Alain Berger39279
André Heim34347
Luca Hischier31426
Gian-Andrea Randegger48066
Dario Meyer39314
Yanik Burren44044
Jérémie Kamerzin44123
Juhamatti Aaltonen2112
Justin Krueger48022
Aurélien Marti 2011
Beat Gerber39011
Jeremy Morin1000
Colin Gerber4000
Bernd Wolf4000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
Andrew Ebbett106511
Mark Arcobello104610
Thomas Rüfenacht10448
Ryan Lasch10257
Tristan Scherwey10336
Martin Plüss9156
Simon Moser10156
Ramon Untersander10235
Simon Bodenmann9134
Luca Hischier10134
Eric Blum10213
Beat Gerber10213
David Jobin10123
Aaron Gagnon7022
Justin Krueger10022
Jérémie Kamerzin10011
Marco Müller10000
Alain Berger10000
Calle Andersson10000
Gian-Andrea Randegger10000