Top-Scorer

Spielkalender

21.08.2014, 17:30
WERK Arena, Trinec
7 : 0
2 : 0 / 3 : 0 / 2 : 0
23.08.2014, 15:00
Hakametsä Stadium, Tampere
3 : 5
1 : 0 / 1 : 4 / 1 : 1
28.08.2014, 20:00
Eishalle KEK, Küsnacht
5 : 6
3 : 2 / 0 : 2 / 2 : 2
30.08.2014,
Eishalle KEK, Küsnacht
4 : 2
3 : 0 / 0 : 1 / 1 : 1
04.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 4
0 : 3 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0
06.09.2014, 17:00
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
4 : 3
0 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 1 : 3 / 1 : 0
23.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 2
0 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 2
01.10.2014, 19:45
Kunsteisbahn Grabengut, Thun
1 : 7
0 : 2 / 1 : 3 / 0 : 2
07.10.2014, 19:45
DNB Arena, Stavanger
5 : 2
0 : 0 / 0 : 2 / 5 : 0
28.10.2014, 19:45
Resega, Lugano
2 : 3
0 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 0 / 0 : 1
15.12.2014, 20:15
Ilfis, Langnau
1 : 4
0 : 0 / 0 : 2 / 1 : 2
07.01.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
2 : 1
1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 0
11.02.2015, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 1
1 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 0 : 1
14.08.2015, 19:45
Worb
4 : 3
1 : 1 / 2 :1 / 1 : 1
16.08.2015, 16:00
Herisau
3 : 6
0 : 1 / 2 : 2 / 1 : 3
21.08.2015, 17:30
Helsinki
3 : 1
2 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 1
23.08.2015, 15:00
Linköping
3 : 2
0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0
28.08.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 2
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0
29.08.2015, 17:00
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
2 : 4
0 : 2 / 0 : 1 / 2 : 1
02.09.2015, 19:30
Visp
4 : 8
1 : 3 / 0 : 4 / 3 : 1
05.09.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
1 : 7
1 : 2 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 4
30.09.2015, 20:00
Langenthal
2 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 2 / 0 : 1
27.10.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
8 : 3
2 : 0 / 4 : 2 / 2 : 1
25.11.2015, 19:45
Visp
2 : 3nV
1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 0
06.01.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 5
2 : 0 / 1 : 3 / 0 : 2
09.08.2016, 19:45
Visp
1 : 2
1 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0 / - : -
12.08.2016, 19:45
Biel
3 : 4 nV
1 : 2 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 1
16.08.2016, 18:00
Kosice
3 : 6
0 : 1 / 1 : 2 / 2 : 3 / - : -
18.08.2016, 19:30
Linz
1 : 3
0 : 0 / 0 : 3 / 1 : 0 / - : -
23.08.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 4
0 : 1 / 0 : 3 / 0 : 0 / - : -
03.09.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
3 : 1
1 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / - : -
06.09.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
5 : 0
0 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 3 : 0 / - : -
04.10.2016, 19:30
Salzburg, Eisarena
1 : 4
0 : 2 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 2 / - : -
11.10.2016, 19:45
Bern, PostFinance-Arena
3 : 3
1- : 1 / 2 : 2 / 0 : 0 / - : -
01.11.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
3 : 2
0 : 2 / 3 : 0 / 0 : 0 / - : -
08.11.2016, 18:00
Synergia-areena, Jyväskylä
3 : 3
0 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 3 : 2 / - : -
07.12.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
1 : 1
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / - : -
13.12.2016, 18:30
Prag
4 : 1
0 : 0 / 3 : 1 / 1 : 0 / - : -
04.03.2017, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 1
1:1 / 0:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
07.03.2017, 20:15
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
0 : 3
0:1 / 0:1 / 0:1
09.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 6
1:1 / 0:4 / 2:1
11.03.2017, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
1 : 3
0:2 / 0:1 / 1:0
14.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
1:1 / 1:0 / 2:0
21.03.2017, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 4
1:0 / 0:1 / 1:3
23.03.2017, 20:15
Piste Resega, 6948 Porza Ti
1 : 4
0:1 / 1:1 / 0:2
25.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
2:0 / 1:1 / 1:0
28.03.2017, 19:45
Piste Resega, 6948 Porza Ti
1 : 3
0:0 / 0:2 / 1:1
30.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3
0:0 / 2:3 / 1:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
11.08.2017, 19:30
Garmisch
7 : 2
- : - / 0 : 0 / 3 : 1 / 4 : 1
12.08.2017, 15:00
Garmisch
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
16.08.2017, 19:30
Langenthal
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
17.08.2017, 19:30
Langenthal
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
22.08.2017, 19:45
Worb
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
22.10.2017, 15:00
Valascia, Ambri
1 : 1
0 : 1 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 3 : 4nP
21.11.2017, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
5 : 3
1:2 / 2:1 / 2:0
21.02.2018, 19:45
Worb
3 : 4
2 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 2 / 0- : 0
23.02.2018, 19:00
Reinach AG
3 : 2 nP
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0
21.09.2018, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 2 nV
0:0 / 0:0 / 1:1 / 0:1[+1]
22.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
2:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
25.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 0
1:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
28.09.2018, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
1 : 5
0:2 / 0:1 / 1:2
29.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 5
1:1 / 0:1 / 1:3
03.10.2018, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
3 : 1
1:0 / 0:1 / 2:0
05.10.2018, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
1 : 6
0:0 / 0:4 / 1:2
06.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 0
2:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
12.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
1:0 / 0:0 / 2:0
13.10.2018, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
3 : 1
1:0 / 1:1 / 1:0
19.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 2
1:0 / 1:0 / 1:2
21.10.2018, 13:30
PostFinance-Arena
6 : 1
2 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 3 : 0 / - : -
26.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
6 : 2
2:1 / 2:1 / 2:0
27.10.2018, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
3 : 0
0:0 / 3:0 / 0:0
30.10.2018, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
4 : 2
1:2 / 3:0 / 0:0
02.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 1
2:0 / 0:1 / 1:0
03.11.2018, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
2 : 3 nV
1:0 / 0:1 / 1:1 / 0:1[+1]
13.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
7 : 0
3:0 / 3:0 / 1:0
16.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3 nP
1:1 / 1:1 / 0:0 / 0:1[+1 / p]
18.11.2018, 15:45
Centre Sportif Malley, 1008 Lausanne VD
4 : 1
3:1 / 0:0 / 1:0
23.11.2018, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
3 : 4
0:1 / 1:1 / 2:2
24.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
1 : 3
0:1 / 0:0 / 1:2
27.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
6 : 4
2 : 1 / 1 : 2 / 3 : 1 / - : -
30.11.2018, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 4
0:0 / 1:3 / 0:1
01.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
0:0 / 3:1 / 1:0
07.12.2018, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
1 : 2
1:0 / 0:2 / 0:0
08.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 1
0:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
19.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
2 : 3nP
0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 1
22.12.2018, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
4 : 1
2:0 / 0:1 / 2:0
23.12.2018, 15:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
2:0 / 1:0 / 0:0
02.01.2019, 15:45
Stade de Suisse, 3000 Bern BE
1 : 4
0:0 / 0:0 / 1:4
04.01.2019, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
1 : 2
0:1 / 0:1 / 1:0
05.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
0:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
11.01.2019, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
0 : 1
0:1 / 0:0 / 0:0
12.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
0 : 3
0:0 / 0:1 / 0:2
15.01.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
4 : 5 nV
2:1 / 2:0 / 0:3 / 0:1[+1]
19.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
0:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
22.01.2019, 19:45
Centre Sportif Malley, 1008 Lausanne VD
2 : 5
1:2 / 0:2 / 1:1
25.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
1:0 / 1:0 / 1:0
26.01.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
0 : 2
0:1 / 0:0 / 0:1
29.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 2
1:1 / 1:0 / 1:1
01.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3 nV
0:1 / 2:0 / 0:1 / 0:1[+1]
08.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
1 : 4
0:1 / 0:1 / 1:2
09.02.2019, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
2 : 4
0:2 / 1:0 / 1:2
15.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 1
1:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
17.02.2019, 15:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 3
0:2 / 1:0 / 0:1
19.02.2019, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
3 : 4
1:2 / 1:2 / 1:0
22.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 4
0:0 / 1:3 / 2:1
23.02.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
4 : 2
2:1 / 2:1 / 0:0
26.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3
1:1 / 1:0 / 2:2
01.03.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
5 : 4
1:0 / 3:1 / 1:3
02.03.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
4 : 2
0:0 / 1:1 / 3:1
04.03.2019, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
4 : 2
1:0 / 2:1 / 1:1
09.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
0 : 2
0:2 / 0:0 / 0:0
12.03.2019, 20:00
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
2 : 3 nV
0:1 / 0:1 / 2:0 / 0:1[+1]
14.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3 nV
1:0 / 1:0 / 0:2 / 0:1[+2]
16.03.2019, 20:00
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
1 : 2
0:0 / 0:2 / 1:0
19.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3 nV
0:0 / 2:3 / 1:0 / 1:0[+1]
21.03.2019, 20:00
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
2 : 3 nV
0:1 / 0:0 / 2:1 / 0:1[+3]
26.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 4
0:2 / 2:1 / 0:1
28.03.2019, 20:00
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
3 : 2 nV
1:1 / 0:1 / 1:0 / 1:0[+1]
30.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
6 : 2
2:0 / 1:0 / 3:2
02.04.2019, 20:00
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
2 : 5
0:1 / 1:1 / 1:3
04.04.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
0 : 2
0:0 / 0:1 / 0:1
06.04.2019, 20:00
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
0 : 1
0:1 / 0:0 / 0:0
09.04.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
5 : 1
3:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
30.08.2019, 18:00
Skellefteå Kraft Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
01.09.2019, 18:00
Oulun Energia Areena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
05.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
07.09.2019, 17:00
PostFinance Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
10.09.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
13.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
20.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.09.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
24.09.2019, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
27.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
28.09.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
01.10.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
04.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
06.10.2019, 15:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
08.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
11.10.2019, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
12.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.10.2019, 19:30
Patinoire Pole Sud
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
18.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.10.2019, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.10.2019, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
26.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
01.11.2019, 19:45
Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
02.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.11.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
16.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
23.11.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
30.11.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
06.12.2019, 19:45
Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
07.12.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.12.2019, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
20.12.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.12.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
23.12.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
02.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
03.01.2020, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
05.01.2020, 15:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
10.01.2020, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
11.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
18.01.2020, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
26.01.2020, 15:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
30.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
31.01.2020, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
11.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
14.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.02.2020, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.02.2020, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.02.2020, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
28.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.02.2020, 19:45
Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -

Top-Scorer

  • Playoffs 2018/19
  • Qualifikation 2018/19
  • Playoffs 2017/18
  • Qualifikation 2017/18
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
Mark Arcobello187714
Andrew Ebbett1811011
Simon Moser186410
Jan Mursak155510
Tristan Scherwey18639
Ramon Untersander16369
Thomas Rüfenacht17358
André Heim18358
Eric Blum18167
Daniele Grassi15314
Gregory Sciaroni18314
Adam Almquist13134
Yanik Burren18134
Calle Andersson14044
Matthias Bieber18123
Zach Boychuk8033
Alain Berger17022
Justin Krueger18022
Jérémie Kamerzin3011
Colin Gerber5011
Beat Gerber18011
Marc Kämpf8000
Aurélien Marti 10000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
Mark Arcobello49213253
Simon Moser50171936
Andrew Ebbett45141933
Calle Andersson5062733
Tristan Scherwey4491928
Thomas Rüfenacht47121224
Jan Mursak32101121
Eric Blum4861218
Adam Almquist5011415
Matthias Bieber445914
Zach Boychuk225611
Gregory Sciaroni423811
Marc Kämpf45369
Yanik Burren50448
André Heim49268
Beat Gerber50257
Justin Krueger41066
Alain Berger50235
Jérémie Kamerzin43145
Ramon Untersander6224
Daniele Grassi50213
Aurélien Marti 10101
Colin Gerber13000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
Andrew Ebbett1121214
Simon Bodenmann117411
Ramon Untersander113811
Mark Arcobello115510
Simon Moser11527
Maxim Noreau11167
Calle Andersson11246
Tristan Scherwey11235
Thomas Rüfenacht11145
Mason Raymond5224
Marc Kämpf11213
Juhamatti Aaltonen3112
Yanik Burren5112
Eric Blum8022
Luca Hischier10101
Justin Krueger10101
Mika Pyörälä3011
Beat Gerber8011
Bernd Wolf2000
André Heim3000
Dario Meyer10000
Gian-Andrea Randegger10000
Jérémie Kamerzin11000
Alain Berger11000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
Andrew Ebbett48143448
Mark Arcobello46182947
Mason Raymond35171835
Simon Bodenmann50171835
Simon Moser3392332
Thomas Rüfenacht40171431
Ramon Untersander4942529
Maxim Noreau3281624
Tristan Scherwey49131023
Eric Blum3731922
Calle Andersson4661218
Marc Kämpf447613
Mika Pyörälä32459
Alain Berger39279
André Heim34347
Luca Hischier31426
Gian-Andrea Randegger48066
Dario Meyer39314
Yanik Burren44044
Jérémie Kamerzin44123
Juhamatti Aaltonen2112
Justin Krueger48022
Aurélien Marti 2011
Beat Gerber39011
Jeremy Morin1000
Colin Gerber4000
Bernd Wolf4000

Spielkalender

21.08.2014, 17:30
WERK Arena, Trinec
7 : 0
2 : 0 / 3 : 0 / 2 : 0
23.08.2014, 15:00
Hakametsä Stadium, Tampere
3 : 5
1 : 0 / 1 : 4 / 1 : 1
28.08.2014, 20:00
Eishalle KEK, Küsnacht
5 : 6
3 : 2 / 0 : 2 / 2 : 2
30.08.2014,
Eishalle KEK, Küsnacht
4 : 2
3 : 0 / 0 : 1 / 1 : 1
04.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 4
0 : 3 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0
06.09.2014, 17:00
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
4 : 3
0 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 1 : 3 / 1 : 0
23.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 2
0 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 2
01.10.2014, 19:45
Kunsteisbahn Grabengut, Thun
1 : 7
0 : 2 / 1 : 3 / 0 : 2
07.10.2014, 19:45
DNB Arena, Stavanger
5 : 2
0 : 0 / 0 : 2 / 5 : 0
28.10.2014, 19:45
Resega, Lugano
2 : 3
0 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 0 / 0 : 1
15.12.2014, 20:15
Ilfis, Langnau
1 : 4
0 : 0 / 0 : 2 / 1 : 2
07.01.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
2 : 1
1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 0
11.02.2015, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 1
1 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 0 : 1
14.08.2015, 19:45
Worb
4 : 3
1 : 1 / 2 :1 / 1 : 1
16.08.2015, 16:00
Herisau
3 : 6
0 : 1 / 2 : 2 / 1 : 3
21.08.2015, 17:30
Helsinki
3 : 1
2 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 1
23.08.2015, 15:00
Linköping
3 : 2
0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0
28.08.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 2
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0
29.08.2015, 17:00
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
2 : 4
0 : 2 / 0 : 1 / 2 : 1
02.09.2015, 19:30
Visp
4 : 8
1 : 3 / 0 : 4 / 3 : 1
05.09.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
1 : 7
1 : 2 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 4
30.09.2015, 20:00
Langenthal
2 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 2 / 0 : 1
27.10.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
8 : 3
2 : 0 / 4 : 2 / 2 : 1
25.11.2015, 19:45
Visp
2 : 3nV
1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 0
06.01.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 5
2 : 0 / 1 : 3 / 0 : 2
09.08.2016, 19:45
Visp
1 : 2
1 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0 / - : -
12.08.2016, 19:45
Biel
3 : 4 nV
1 : 2 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 1
16.08.2016, 18:00
Kosice
3 : 6
0 : 1 / 1 : 2 / 2 : 3 / - : -
18.08.2016, 19:30
Linz
1 : 3
0 : 0 / 0 : 3 / 1 : 0 / - : -
23.08.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 4
0 : 1 / 0 : 3 / 0 : 0 / - : -
03.09.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
3 : 1
1 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / - : -
06.09.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
5 : 0
0 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 3 : 0 / - : -
04.10.2016, 19:30
Salzburg, Eisarena
1 : 4
0 : 2 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 2 / - : -
11.10.2016, 19:45
Bern, PostFinance-Arena
3 : 3
1- : 1 / 2 : 2 / 0 : 0 / - : -
01.11.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
3 : 2
0 : 2 / 3 : 0 / 0 : 0 / - : -
08.11.2016, 18:00
Synergia-areena, Jyväskylä
3 : 3
0 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 3 : 2 / - : -
07.12.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
1 : 1
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / - : -
13.12.2016, 18:30
Prag
4 : 1
0 : 0 / 3 : 1 / 1 : 0 / - : -
04.03.2017, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 1
1:1 / 0:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
07.03.2017, 20:15
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
0 : 3
0:1 / 0:1 / 0:1
09.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 6
1:1 / 0:4 / 2:1
11.03.2017, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
1 : 3
0:2 / 0:1 / 1:0
14.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
1:1 / 1:0 / 2:0
21.03.2017, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 4
1:0 / 0:1 / 1:3
23.03.2017, 20:15
Piste Resega, 6948 Porza Ti
1 : 4
0:1 / 1:1 / 0:2
25.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
2:0 / 1:1 / 1:0
28.03.2017, 19:45
Piste Resega, 6948 Porza Ti
1 : 3
0:0 / 0:2 / 1:1
30.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3
0:0 / 2:3 / 1:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
11.08.2017, 19:30
Garmisch
7 : 2
- : - / 0 : 0 / 3 : 1 / 4 : 1
12.08.2017, 15:00
Garmisch
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
16.08.2017, 19:30
Langenthal
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
17.08.2017, 19:30
Langenthal
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
22.08.2017, 19:45
Worb
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
22.10.2017, 15:00
Valascia, Ambri
1 : 1
0 : 1 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 3 : 4nP
21.11.2017, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
5 : 3
1:2 / 2:1 / 2:0
21.02.2018, 19:45
Worb
3 : 4
2 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 2 / 0- : 0
23.02.2018, 19:00
Reinach AG
3 : 2 nP
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0
21.09.2018, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 2 nV
0:0 / 0:0 / 1:1 / 0:1[+1]
22.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
2:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
25.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 0
1:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
28.09.2018, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
1 : 5
0:2 / 0:1 / 1:2
29.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 5
1:1 / 0:1 / 1:3
03.10.2018, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
3 : 1
1:0 / 0:1 / 2:0
05.10.2018, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
1 : 6
0:0 / 0:4 / 1:2
06.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 0
2:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
12.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
1:0 / 0:0 / 2:0
13.10.2018, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
3 : 1
1:0 / 1:1 / 1:0
19.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 2
1:0 / 1:0 / 1:2
21.10.2018, 13:30
PostFinance-Arena
6 : 1
2 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 3 : 0 / - : -
26.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
6 : 2
2:1 / 2:1 / 2:0
27.10.2018, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
3 : 0
0:0 / 3:0 / 0:0
30.10.2018, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
4 : 2
1:2 / 3:0 / 0:0
02.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 1
2:0 / 0:1 / 1:0
03.11.2018, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
2 : 3 nV
1:0 / 0:1 / 1:1 / 0:1[+1]
13.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
7 : 0
3:0 / 3:0 / 1:0
16.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3 nP
1:1 / 1:1 / 0:0 / 0:1[+1 / p]
18.11.2018, 15:45
Centre Sportif Malley, 1008 Lausanne VD
4 : 1
3:1 / 0:0 / 1:0
23.11.2018, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
3 : 4
0:1 / 1:1 / 2:2
24.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
1 : 3
0:1 / 0:0 / 1:2
27.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
6 : 4
2 : 1 / 1 : 2 / 3 : 1 / - : -
30.11.2018, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 4
0:0 / 1:3 / 0:1
01.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
0:0 / 3:1 / 1:0
07.12.2018, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
1 : 2
1:0 / 0:2 / 0:0
08.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 1
0:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
19.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
2 : 3nP
0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 1
22.12.2018, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
4 : 1
2:0 / 0:1 / 2:0
23.12.2018, 15:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
2:0 / 1:0 / 0:0
02.01.2019, 15:45
Stade de Suisse, 3000 Bern BE
1 : 4
0:0 / 0:0 / 1:4
04.01.2019, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
1 : 2
0:1 / 0:1 / 1:0
05.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
0:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
11.01.2019, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
0 : 1
0:1 / 0:0 / 0:0
12.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
0 : 3
0:0 / 0:1 / 0:2
15.01.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
4 : 5 nV
2:1 / 2:0 / 0:3 / 0:1[+1]
19.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
0:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
22.01.2019, 19:45
Centre Sportif Malley, 1008 Lausanne VD
2 : 5
1:2 / 0:2 / 1:1
25.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
1:0 / 1:0 / 1:0
26.01.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
0 : 2
0:1 / 0:0 / 0:1
29.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 2
1:1 / 1:0 / 1:1
01.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3 nV
0:1 / 2:0 / 0:1 / 0:1[+1]
08.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
1 : 4
0:1 / 0:1 / 1:2
09.02.2019, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
2 : 4
0:2 / 1:0 / 1:2
15.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 1
1:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
17.02.2019, 15:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 3
0:2 / 1:0 / 0:1
19.02.2019, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
3 : 4
1:2 / 1:2 / 1:0
22.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 4
0:0 / 1:3 / 2:1
23.02.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
4 : 2
2:1 / 2:1 / 0:0
26.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3
1:1 / 1:0 / 2:2
01.03.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
5 : 4
1:0 / 3:1 / 1:3
02.03.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
4 : 2
0:0 / 1:1 / 3:1
04.03.2019, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
4 : 2
1:0 / 2:1 / 1:1
09.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
0 : 2
0:2 / 0:0 / 0:0
12.03.2019, 20:00
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
2 : 3 nV
0:1 / 0:1 / 2:0 / 0:1[+1]
14.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3 nV
1:0 / 1:0 / 0:2 / 0:1[+2]
16.03.2019, 20:00
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
1 : 2
0:0 / 0:2 / 1:0
19.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3 nV
0:0 / 2:3 / 1:0 / 1:0[+1]
21.03.2019, 20:00
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
2 : 3 nV
0:1 / 0:0 / 2:1 / 0:1[+3]
26.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 4
0:2 / 2:1 / 0:1
28.03.2019, 20:00
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
3 : 2 nV
1:1 / 0:1 / 1:0 / 1:0[+1]
30.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
6 : 2
2:0 / 1:0 / 3:2
02.04.2019, 20:00
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
2 : 5
0:1 / 1:1 / 1:3
04.04.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
0 : 2
0:0 / 0:1 / 0:1
06.04.2019, 20:00
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
0 : 1
0:1 / 0:0 / 0:0
09.04.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
5 : 1
3:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
30.08.2019, 18:00
Skellefteå Kraft Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
01.09.2019, 18:00
Oulun Energia Areena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
05.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
07.09.2019, 17:00
PostFinance Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
10.09.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
13.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
20.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.09.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
24.09.2019, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
27.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
28.09.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
01.10.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
04.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
06.10.2019, 15:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
08.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
11.10.2019, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
12.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.10.2019, 19:30
Patinoire Pole Sud
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
18.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.10.2019, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.10.2019, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
26.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
01.11.2019, 19:45
Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
02.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.11.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
16.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
23.11.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
30.11.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
06.12.2019, 19:45
Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
07.12.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.12.2019, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
20.12.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.12.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
23.12.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
02.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
03.01.2020, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
05.01.2020, 15:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
10.01.2020, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
11.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
18.01.2020, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
26.01.2020, 15:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
30.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
31.01.2020, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
11.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
14.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.02.2020, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.02.2020, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.02.2020, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
28.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.02.2020, 19:45
Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -