Top-Scorer

Top-Scorer

  • Qualifikation 2018/19
  • Playoffs 2017/18
  • Qualifikation 2017/18
  • Playoffs 2016/17
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
Mark Arcobello25121628
Andrew Ebbett2491322
Simon Moser2591019
Gaëtan Haas2561319
Calle Andersson2541418
Jan Mursak197916
Tristan Scherwey2361016
Adam Almquist2501111
Thomas Rüfenacht25459
Zach Boychuk6336
Eric Blum23246
Yanik Burren25325
Matthias Bieber20145
Ramon Untersander6224
Marc Kämpf21134
André Heim24134
Alain Berger25134
Gregory Sciaroni17044
Justin Krueger24033
Daniele Grassi25112
Beat Gerber25101
Aurélien Marti 4000
Colin Gerber5000
Jérémie Kamerzin21000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
Andrew Ebbett1121214
Simon Bodenmann117411
Ramon Untersander113811
Mark Arcobello115510
Gaëtan Haas11268
Simon Moser11527
Maxim Noreau11167
Calle Andersson11246
Tristan Scherwey11235
Thomas Rüfenacht11145
Mason Raymond5224
Marc Kämpf11213
Juhamatti Aaltonen3112
Yanik Burren5112
Eric Blum8022
Luca Hischier10101
Justin Krueger10101
Mika Pyörälä3011
Beat Gerber8011
Bernd Wolf2000
André Heim3000
Dario Meyer10000
Gian-Andrea Randegger10000
Jérémie Kamerzin11000
Alain Berger11000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
Andrew Ebbett48143448
Mark Arcobello46182947
Gaëtan Haas47152641
Mason Raymond35171835
Simon Bodenmann50171835
Simon Moser3392332
Thomas Rüfenacht40171431
Ramon Untersander4942529
Maxim Noreau3281624
Tristan Scherwey49131023
Eric Blum3731922
Calle Andersson4661218
Marc Kämpf447613
Mika Pyörälä32459
Alain Berger39279
André Heim34347
Luca Hischier31426
Gian-Andrea Randegger48066
Dario Meyer39314
Yanik Burren44044
Jérémie Kamerzin44123
Juhamatti Aaltonen2112
Justin Krueger48022
Aurélien Marti 2011
Beat Gerber39011
Jeremy Morin1000
Colin Gerber4000
Bernd Wolf4000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
Andrew Ebbett106511
Mark Arcobello104610
Thomas Rüfenacht10448
Ryan Lasch10257
Tristan Scherwey10336
Martin Plüss9156
Simon Moser10156
Ramon Untersander10235
Simon Bodenmann9134
Luca Hischier10134
Eric Blum10213
Beat Gerber10213
David Jobin10123
Aaron Gagnon7022
Justin Krueger10022
Jérémie Kamerzin10011
Marco Müller10000
Alain Berger10000
Calle Andersson10000
Gian-Andrea Randegger10000