Übersicht

Spielerstatistiken

  • Qualifikation 2018/19
  • Playoffs 2017/18
  • Qualifikation 2017/18
  • Playoffs 2016/17
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Mark Arcobello197121910
Andrew Ebbett198101831
Gaëtan Haas19611178
Jan Mursak1979162
Tristan Scherwey1958136
Simon Moser19481210
Calle Andersson1938110
Adam Almquist1908814
Thomas Rüfenacht1933634
Eric Blum172468
Matthias Bieber161452
Yanik Burren193142
Ramon Untersander62242
Marc Kämpf151348
André Heim181340
Alain Berger1913424
Gregory Sciaroni110332
Justin Krueger1803314
Daniele Grassi191128
Beat Gerber191012
Aurélien Marti 40000
Colin Gerber50000
Jérémie Kamerzin150004
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni164072893.129542
Pascal Caminada378494.871830
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Andrew Ebbett11212144
Simon Bodenmann1174114
Ramon Untersander1138112
Mark Arcobello1155100
Gaëtan Haas112682
Simon Moser115272
Maxim Noreau111672
Calle Andersson112462
Tristan Scherwey112358
Thomas Rüfenacht1114520
Mason Raymond52240
Marc Kämpf112130
Juhamatti Aaltonen31120
Yanik Burren51120
Eric Blum80222
Luca Hischier101010
Justin Krueger101012
Mika Pyörälä30110
Beat Gerber80114
Bernd Wolf20000
André Heim30000
Dario Meyer100000
Gian-Andrea Randegger100002
Jérémie Kamerzin110002
Alain Berger1100014
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni113602593.066630
Pascal Caminada00093.0600
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Andrew Ebbett4814344810
Mark Arcobello4618294739
Gaëtan Haas4715264118
Mason Raymond351718356
Simon Bodenmann5017183524
Simon Moser339233228
Thomas Rüfenacht4017143142
Ramon Untersander494252920
Maxim Noreau328162418
Tristan Scherwey491310238
Eric Blum373192214
Calle Andersson46612188
Marc Kämpf44761326
Mika Pyörälä3245916
Alain Berger392798
André Heim343470
Luca Hischier314268
Gian-Andrea Randegger480668
Dario Meyer393142
Yanik Burren440448
Jérémie Kamerzin4412310
Juhamatti Aaltonen21120
Justin Krueger4802249
Aurélien Marti 20110
Beat Gerber390118
Jeremy Morin10000
Colin Gerber40000
Bernd Wolf40000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni4613229492.8927750
Pascal Caminada4991089.92490
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Andrew Ebbett1065116
Mark Arcobello10461010
Thomas Rüfenacht1044841
Ryan Lasch102570
Tristan Scherwey1033637
Martin Plüss915620
Simon Moser1015631
Ramon Untersander102352
Simon Bodenmann91346
Luca Hischier101340
Eric Blum102130
Beat Gerber102136
David Jobin101232
Aaron Gagnon70220
Justin Krueger1002227
Jérémie Kamerzin1001116
Marco Müller100004
Alain Berger100004
Calle Andersson100004
Gian-Andrea Randegger100006
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni103151794.66310
Joël Aebi00094.600