Übersicht

Spielerstatistiken

  • Playoffs 2018/19
  • Qualifikation 2018/19
  • Playoffs 2017/18
  • Qualifikation 2017/18
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Mark Arcobello1777144
Simon Moser17641020
Andrew Ebbett1719102
Tristan Scherwey176398
Jan Mursak1454910
Ramon Untersander153694
Thomas Rüfenacht1635812
André Heim173580
Gaëtan Haas83362
Eric Blum170552
Daniele Grassi153146
Gregory Sciaroni1731447
Adam Almquist1313429
Yanik Burren171344
Calle Andersson130440
Matthias Bieber171232
Zach Boychuk70224
Alain Berger1602210
Justin Krueger170220
Jérémie Kamerzin30110
Colin Gerber40110
Beat Gerber170116
Marc Kämpf70000
Aurélien Marti 100000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni175813294.4911300
Pascal Caminada000000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Mark Arcobello4921325379
Gaëtan Haas5015233814
Simon Moser5017193655
Andrew Ebbett4514193337
Calle Andersson50627336
Tristan Scherwey449192845
Thomas Rüfenacht4712122480
Jan Mursak3210112124
Eric Blum486121822
Adam Almquist501141520
Matthias Bieber4459146
Zach Boychuk22561112
Gregory Sciaroni42381110
Marc Kämpf4536916
Yanik Burren5044810
André Heim492684
Beat Gerber502574
Justin Krueger4106659
Alain Berger5023528
Jérémie Kamerzin4314551
Ramon Untersander62242
Daniele Grassi5021358
Aurélien Marti 101010
Esbjörn Fogstad Vold30000
Colin Gerber130000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni4311487793.2924984
Pascal Caminada92111493.364900
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Andrew Ebbett11212144
Simon Bodenmann1174114
Ramon Untersander1138112
Mark Arcobello1155100
Gaëtan Haas112682
Simon Moser115272
Maxim Noreau111672
Calle Andersson112462
Tristan Scherwey112358
Thomas Rüfenacht1114520
Mason Raymond52240
Marc Kämpf112130
Juhamatti Aaltonen31120
Yanik Burren51120
Eric Blum80222
Luca Hischier101010
Justin Krueger101012
Mika Pyörälä30110
Beat Gerber80114
Bernd Wolf20000
André Heim30000
Dario Meyer100000
Gian-Andrea Randegger100002
Jérémie Kamerzin110002
Alain Berger1100014
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni113602593.066630
Pascal Caminada000000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Andrew Ebbett4814344810
Mark Arcobello4618294739
Gaëtan Haas4715264118
Mason Raymond351718356
Simon Bodenmann5017183524
Simon Moser339233228
Thomas Rüfenacht4017143142
Ramon Untersander494252920
Maxim Noreau328162418
Tristan Scherwey491310238
Eric Blum373192214
Calle Andersson46612188
Marc Kämpf44761326
Mika Pyörälä3245916
Alain Berger392798
André Heim343470
Luca Hischier314268
Gian-Andrea Randegger480668
Dario Meyer393142
Yanik Burren440448
Jérémie Kamerzin4412310
Juhamatti Aaltonen21120
Justin Krueger4802249
Aurélien Marti 20110
Beat Gerber390118
Jeremy Morin10000
Colin Gerber40000
Bernd Wolf40000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni4613229492.8927750
Pascal Caminada4991089.92490