Übersicht

Spielerstatistiken

  • Playoffs 2018/19
  • Qualifikation 2018/19
  • Playoffs 2017/18
  • Qualifikation 2017/18
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Mark Arcobello1877144
Andrew Ebbett18110112
Simon Moser18641020
Jan Mursak15551010
Tristan Scherwey186398
Ramon Untersander163694
Thomas Rüfenacht1735812
André Heim183580
Gaëtan Haas94372
Eric Blum181672
Daniele Grassi153146
Gregory Sciaroni1831447
Adam Almquist1313429
Yanik Burren181344
Calle Andersson140440
Matthias Bieber181232
Zach Boychuk80334
Alain Berger1702210
Justin Krueger180220
Jérémie Kamerzin30110
Colin Gerber50110
Beat Gerber180116
Marc Kämpf80000
Aurélien Marti 100000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni186053394.5511902
Pascal Caminada000000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Mark Arcobello4921325379
Gaëtan Haas5015233814
Simon Moser5017193655
Andrew Ebbett4514193337
Calle Andersson50627336
Tristan Scherwey449192845
Thomas Rüfenacht4712122480
Jan Mursak3210112124
Eric Blum486121822
Adam Almquist501141520
Matthias Bieber4459146
Zach Boychuk22561112
Gregory Sciaroni42381110
Marc Kämpf4536916
Yanik Burren5044810
André Heim492684
Beat Gerber502574
Justin Krueger4106659
Alain Berger5023528
Jérémie Kamerzin4314551
Ramon Untersander62242
Daniele Grassi5021358
Aurélien Marti 101010
Esbjörn Fogstad Vold30000
Colin Gerber130000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni4311487793.2924984
Pascal Caminada92111493.364900
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Andrew Ebbett11212144
Simon Bodenmann1174114
Ramon Untersander1138112
Mark Arcobello1155100
Gaëtan Haas112682
Simon Moser115272
Maxim Noreau111672
Calle Andersson112462
Tristan Scherwey112358
Thomas Rüfenacht1114520
Mason Raymond52240
Marc Kämpf112130
Juhamatti Aaltonen31120
Yanik Burren51120
Eric Blum80222
Luca Hischier101010
Justin Krueger101012
Mika Pyörälä30110
Beat Gerber80114
Bernd Wolf20000
André Heim30000
Dario Meyer100000
Gian-Andrea Randegger100002
Jérémie Kamerzin110002
Alain Berger1100014
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni113602593.066630
Pascal Caminada000000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Andrew Ebbett4814344810
Mark Arcobello4618294739
Gaëtan Haas4715264118
Mason Raymond351718356
Simon Bodenmann5017183524
Simon Moser339233228
Thomas Rüfenacht4017143142
Ramon Untersander494252920
Maxim Noreau328162418
Tristan Scherwey491310238
Eric Blum373192214
Calle Andersson46612188
Marc Kämpf44761326
Mika Pyörälä3245916
Alain Berger392798
André Heim343470
Luca Hischier314268
Gian-Andrea Randegger480668
Dario Meyer393142
Yanik Burren440448
Jérémie Kamerzin4412310
Juhamatti Aaltonen21120
Justin Krueger4802249
Aurélien Marti 20110
Beat Gerber390118
Jeremy Morin10000
Colin Gerber40000
Bernd Wolf40000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni4613229492.8927750
Pascal Caminada4991089.92490