Übersicht

Spielkalender

21.08.2014, 17:30
WERK Arena, Trinec
7 : 0
2 : 0 / 3 : 0 / 2 : 0
23.08.2014, 15:00
Hakametsä Stadium, Tampere
3 : 5
1 : 0 / 1 : 4 / 1 : 1
28.08.2014, 20:00
Eishalle KEK, Küsnacht
5 : 6
3 : 2 / 0 : 2 / 2 : 2
30.08.2014,
Eishalle KEK, Küsnacht
4 : 2
3 : 0 / 0 : 1 / 1 : 1
04.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 4
0 : 3 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0
06.09.2014, 17:00
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
4 : 3
0 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 1 : 3 / 1 : 0
23.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 2
0 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 2
01.10.2014, 19:45
Kunsteisbahn Grabengut, Thun
1 : 7
0 : 2 / 1 : 3 / 0 : 2
07.10.2014, 19:45
DNB Arena, Stavanger
5 : 2
0 : 0 / 0 : 2 / 5 : 0
28.10.2014, 19:45
Resega, Lugano
2 : 3
0 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 0 / 0 : 1
15.12.2014, 20:15
Ilfis, Langnau
1 : 4
0 : 0 / 0 : 2 / 1 : 2
07.01.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
2 : 1
1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 0
11.02.2015, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 1
1 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 0 : 1
14.08.2015, 19:45
Worb
4 : 3
1 : 1 / 2 :1 / 1 : 1
16.08.2015, 16:00
Herisau
3 : 6
0 : 1 / 2 : 2 / 1 : 3
21.08.2015, 17:30
Helsinki
3 : 1
2 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 1
23.08.2015, 15:00
Linköping
3 : 2
0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0
28.08.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 2
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0
29.08.2015, 17:00
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
2 : 4
0 : 2 / 0 : 1 / 2 : 1
02.09.2015, 19:30
Visp
4 : 8
1 : 3 / 0 : 4 / 3 : 1
05.09.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
1 : 7
1 : 2 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 4
30.09.2015, 20:00
Langenthal
2 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 2 / 0 : 1
27.10.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
8 : 3
2 : 0 / 4 : 2 / 2 : 1
25.11.2015, 19:45
Visp
2 : 3nV
1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 0
06.01.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 5
2 : 0 / 1 : 3 / 0 : 2
09.08.2016, 19:45
Visp
1 : 2
1 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0 / - : -
12.08.2016, 19:45
Biel
3 : 4 nV
1 : 2 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 1
16.08.2016, 18:00
Kosice
3 : 6
0 : 1 / 1 : 2 / 2 : 3 / - : -
18.08.2016, 19:30
Linz
1 : 3
0 : 0 / 0 : 3 / 1 : 0 / - : -
23.08.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 4
0 : 1 / 0 : 3 / 0 : 0 / - : -
03.09.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
3 : 1
1 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / - : -
06.09.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
5 : 0
0 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 3 : 0 / - : -
04.10.2016, 19:30
Salzburg, Eisarena
1 : 4
0 : 2 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 2 / - : -
11.10.2016, 19:45
Bern, PostFinance-Arena
3 : 3
1- : 1 / 2 : 2 / 0 : 0 / - : -
01.11.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
3 : 2
0 : 2 / 3 : 0 / 0 : 0 / - : -
08.11.2016, 18:00
Synergia-areena, Jyväskylä
3 : 3
0 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 3 : 2 / - : -
07.12.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
1 : 1
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / - : -
13.12.2016, 18:30
Prag
4 : 1
0 : 0 / 3 : 1 / 1 : 0 / - : -
04.03.2017, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 1
1:1 / 0:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
07.03.2017, 20:15
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
0 : 3
0:1 / 0:1 / 0:1
09.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 6
1:1 / 0:4 / 2:1
11.03.2017, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
1 : 3
0:2 / 0:1 / 1:0
14.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
1:1 / 1:0 / 2:0
21.03.2017, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 4
1:0 / 0:1 / 1:3
23.03.2017, 20:15
Piste Resega, 6948 Porza Ti
1 : 4
0:1 / 1:1 / 0:2
25.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
2:0 / 1:1 / 1:0
28.03.2017, 19:45
Piste Resega, 6948 Porza Ti
1 : 3
0:0 / 0:2 / 1:1
30.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3
0:0 / 2:3 / 1:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
11.08.2017, 19:30
Garmisch
7 : 2
- : - / 0 : 0 / 3 : 1 / 4 : 1
12.08.2017, 15:00
Garmisch
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
16.08.2017, 19:30
Langenthal
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
17.08.2017, 19:30
Langenthal
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
22.08.2017, 19:45
Worb
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
22.10.2017, 15:00
Valascia, Ambri
1 : 1
0 : 1 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 3 : 4nP
21.11.2017, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
5 : 3
1:2 / 2:1 / 2:0
21.02.2018, 19:45
Worb
3 : 4
2 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 2 / 0- : 0
23.02.2018, 19:00
Reinach AG
3 : 2 nP
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0
21.09.2018, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 2 nV
0:0 / 0:0 / 1:1 / 0:1[+1]
22.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
2:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
25.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 0
1:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
28.09.2018, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
1 : 5
0:2 / 0:1 / 1:2
29.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 5
1:1 / 0:1 / 1:3
03.10.2018, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
3 : 1
1:0 / 0:1 / 2:0
05.10.2018, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
1 : 6
0:0 / 0:4 / 1:2
06.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 0
2:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
12.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
1:0 / 0:0 / 2:0
13.10.2018, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
3 : 1
1:0 / 1:1 / 1:0
19.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 2
1:0 / 1:0 / 1:2
21.10.2018, 13:30
PostFinance-Arena
6 : 1
2 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 3 : 0 / - : -
26.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
6 : 2
2:1 / 2:1 / 2:0
27.10.2018, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
3 : 0
0:0 / 3:0 / 0:0
30.10.2018, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
4 : 2
1:2 / 3:0 / 0:0
02.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 1
2:0 / 0:1 / 1:0
03.11.2018, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
2 : 3 nV
1:0 / 0:1 / 1:1 / 0:1[+1]
13.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
7 : 0
3:0 / 3:0 / 1:0
16.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3 nP
1:1 / 1:1 / 0:0 / 0:1[+1 / p]
18.11.2018, 15:45
Centre Sportif Malley, 1008 Lausanne VD
4 : 1
3:1 / 0:0 / 1:0
23.11.2018, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
3 : 4
0:1 / 1:1 / 2:2
24.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
1 : 3
0:1 / 0:0 / 1:2
27.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
6 : 4
2 : 1 / 1 : 2 / 3 : 1 / - : -
30.11.2018, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 4
0:0 / 1:3 / 0:1
01.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
0:0 / 3:1 / 1:0
07.12.2018, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
1 : 2
1:0 / 0:2 / 0:0
08.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 1
0:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
19.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
2 : 3nP
0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 1
22.12.2018, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
4 : 1
2:0 / 0:1 / 2:0
23.12.2018, 15:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
2:0 / 1:0 / 0:0
02.01.2019, 15:45
Stade de Suisse, 3000 Bern BE
1 : 4
0:0 / 0:0 / 1:4
04.01.2019, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
1 : 2
0:1 / 0:1 / 1:0
05.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
0:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
11.01.2019, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
0 : 1
0:1 / 0:0 / 0:0
12.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
0 : 3
0:0 / 0:1 / 0:2
15.01.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
4 : 5 nV
2:1 / 2:0 / 0:3 / 0:1[+1]
19.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
0:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
22.01.2019, 19:45
Centre Sportif Malley, 1008 Lausanne VD
2 : 5
1:2 / 0:2 / 1:1
25.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
1:0 / 1:0 / 1:0
26.01.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
0 : 2
0:1 / 0:0 / 0:1
29.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 2
1:1 / 1:0 / 1:1
01.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3 nV
0:1 / 2:0 / 0:1 / 0:1[+1]
08.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
1 : 4
0:1 / 0:1 / 1:2
09.02.2019, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
2 : 4
0:2 / 1:0 / 1:2
15.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 1
1:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
17.02.2019, 15:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 3
0:2 / 1:0 / 0:1
19.02.2019, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
3 : 4
1:2 / 1:2 / 1:0
22.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 4
0:0 / 1:3 / 2:1
23.02.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
4 : 2
2:1 / 2:1 / 0:0
26.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3
1:1 / 1:0 / 2:2
01.03.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
5 : 4
1:0 / 3:1 / 1:3
02.03.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
4 : 2
0:0 / 1:1 / 3:1
04.03.2019, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
4 : 2
1:0 / 2:1 / 1:1
09.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
0 : 2
0:2 / 0:0 / 0:0
12.03.2019, 20:00
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
2 : 3 nV
0:1 / 0:1 / 2:0 / 0:1[+1]
14.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3 nV
1:0 / 1:0 / 0:2 / 0:1[+2]
16.03.2019, 20:00
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
1 : 2
0:0 / 0:2 / 1:0
19.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3 nV
0:0 / 2:3 / 1:0 / 1:0[+1]
21.03.2019, 20:00
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
2 : 3 nV
0:1 / 0:0 / 2:1 / 0:1[+3]
26.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 4
0:2 / 2:1 / 0:1
28.03.2019, 20:00
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
3 : 2 nV
1:1 / 0:1 / 1:0 / 1:0[+1]
30.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
6 : 2
2:0 / 1:0 / 3:2
02.04.2019, 20:00
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
2 : 5
0:1 / 1:1 / 1:3
04.04.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
0 : 2
0:0 / 0:1 / 0:1
06.04.2019, 20:00
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
0 : 1
0:1 / 0:0 / 0:0
09.04.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
5 : 1
3:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
30.08.2019, 18:00
Skellefteå Kraft Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
01.09.2019, 18:00
Oulun Energia Areena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
05.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
07.09.2019, 17:00
PostFinance Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
10.09.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
13.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
20.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.09.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
24.09.2019, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
27.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
28.09.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
01.10.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
04.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
06.10.2019, 15:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
08.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
11.10.2019, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
12.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.10.2019, 19:30
Patinoire Pole Sud
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
18.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.10.2019, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.10.2019, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
26.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
01.11.2019, 19:45
Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
02.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.11.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
16.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
23.11.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
30.11.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
06.12.2019, 19:45
Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
07.12.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.12.2019, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
20.12.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.12.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
23.12.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
02.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
03.01.2020, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
05.01.2020, 15:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
10.01.2020, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
11.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
18.01.2020, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
26.01.2020, 15:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
30.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
31.01.2020, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
11.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
14.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.02.2020, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.02.2020, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.02.2020, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
28.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.02.2020, 19:45
Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -

Spielerstatistiken

  • Playoffs 2018/19
  • Qualifikation 2018/19
  • Playoffs 2017/18
  • Qualifikation 2017/18
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Mark Arcobello1877144
Andrew Ebbett18110112
Simon Moser18641020
Jan Mursak15551010
Tristan Scherwey186398
Ramon Untersander163694
Thomas Rüfenacht1735812
André Heim183580
Eric Blum181672
Daniele Grassi153146
Gregory Sciaroni1831447
Adam Almquist1313429
Yanik Burren181344
Calle Andersson140440
Matthias Bieber181232
Zach Boychuk80334
Alain Berger1702210
Justin Krueger180220
Jérémie Kamerzin30110
Colin Gerber50110
Beat Gerber180116
Marc Kämpf80000
Aurélien Marti 100000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni186053394.5511902
Pascal Caminada000000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Mark Arcobello4921325379
Simon Moser5017193655
Andrew Ebbett4514193337
Calle Andersson50627336
Tristan Scherwey449192845
Thomas Rüfenacht4712122480
Jan Mursak3210112124
Eric Blum486121822
Adam Almquist501141520
Matthias Bieber4459146
Zach Boychuk22561112
Gregory Sciaroni42381110
Marc Kämpf4536916
Yanik Burren5044810
André Heim492684
Beat Gerber502574
Justin Krueger4106659
Alain Berger5023528
Jérémie Kamerzin4314551
Ramon Untersander62242
Daniele Grassi5021358
Aurélien Marti 101010
Colin Gerber130000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni4311487793.2924984
Pascal Caminada92111493.364900
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Andrew Ebbett11212144
Simon Bodenmann1174114
Ramon Untersander1138112
Mark Arcobello1155100
Simon Moser115272
Maxim Noreau111672
Calle Andersson112462
Tristan Scherwey112358
Thomas Rüfenacht1114520
Mason Raymond52240
Marc Kämpf112130
Juhamatti Aaltonen31120
Yanik Burren51120
Eric Blum80222
Luca Hischier101010
Justin Krueger101012
Mika Pyörälä30110
Beat Gerber80114
Bernd Wolf20000
André Heim30000
Dario Meyer100000
Gian-Andrea Randegger100002
Jérémie Kamerzin110002
Alain Berger1100014
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni113602593.066630
Pascal Caminada000000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Andrew Ebbett4814344810
Mark Arcobello4618294739
Mason Raymond351718356
Simon Bodenmann5017183524
Simon Moser339233228
Thomas Rüfenacht4017143142
Ramon Untersander494252920
Maxim Noreau328162418
Tristan Scherwey491310238
Eric Blum373192214
Calle Andersson46612188
Marc Kämpf44761326
Mika Pyörälä3245916
Alain Berger392798
André Heim343470
Luca Hischier314268
Gian-Andrea Randegger480668
Dario Meyer393142
Yanik Burren440448
Jérémie Kamerzin4412310
Juhamatti Aaltonen21120
Justin Krueger4802249
Aurélien Marti 20110
Beat Gerber390118
Jeremy Morin10000
Colin Gerber40000
Bernd Wolf40000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni4613229492.8927750
Pascal Caminada4991089.92490

Spielkalender

21.08.2014, 17:30
WERK Arena, Trinec
7 : 0
2 : 0 / 3 : 0 / 2 : 0
23.08.2014, 15:00
Hakametsä Stadium, Tampere
3 : 5
1 : 0 / 1 : 4 / 1 : 1
28.08.2014, 20:00
Eishalle KEK, Küsnacht
5 : 6
3 : 2 / 0 : 2 / 2 : 2
30.08.2014,
Eishalle KEK, Küsnacht
4 : 2
3 : 0 / 0 : 1 / 1 : 1
04.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 4
0 : 3 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0
06.09.2014, 17:00
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
4 : 3
0 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 1 : 3 / 1 : 0
23.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 2
0 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 2
01.10.2014, 19:45
Kunsteisbahn Grabengut, Thun
1 : 7
0 : 2 / 1 : 3 / 0 : 2
07.10.2014, 19:45
DNB Arena, Stavanger
5 : 2
0 : 0 / 0 : 2 / 5 : 0
28.10.2014, 19:45
Resega, Lugano
2 : 3
0 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 0 / 0 : 1
15.12.2014, 20:15
Ilfis, Langnau
1 : 4
0 : 0 / 0 : 2 / 1 : 2
07.01.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
2 : 1
1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 0
11.02.2015, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 1
1 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 0 : 1
14.08.2015, 19:45
Worb
4 : 3
1 : 1 / 2 :1 / 1 : 1
16.08.2015, 16:00
Herisau
3 : 6
0 : 1 / 2 : 2 / 1 : 3
21.08.2015, 17:30
Helsinki
3 : 1
2 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 1
23.08.2015, 15:00
Linköping
3 : 2
0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0
28.08.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 2
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0
29.08.2015, 17:00
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
2 : 4
0 : 2 / 0 : 1 / 2 : 1
02.09.2015, 19:30
Visp
4 : 8
1 : 3 / 0 : 4 / 3 : 1
05.09.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
1 : 7
1 : 2 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 4
30.09.2015, 20:00
Langenthal
2 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 2 / 0 : 1
27.10.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
8 : 3
2 : 0 / 4 : 2 / 2 : 1
25.11.2015, 19:45
Visp
2 : 3nV
1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 0
06.01.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
3 : 5
2 : 0 / 1 : 3 / 0 : 2
09.08.2016, 19:45
Visp
1 : 2
1 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0 / - : -
12.08.2016, 19:45
Biel
3 : 4 nV
1 : 2 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 0 : 1
16.08.2016, 18:00
Kosice
3 : 6
0 : 1 / 1 : 2 / 2 : 3 / - : -
18.08.2016, 19:30
Linz
1 : 3
0 : 0 / 0 : 3 / 1 : 0 / - : -
23.08.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 4
0 : 1 / 0 : 3 / 0 : 0 / - : -
03.09.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
3 : 1
1 : 0 / 0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / - : -
06.09.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
5 : 0
0 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 3 : 0 / - : -
04.10.2016, 19:30
Salzburg, Eisarena
1 : 4
0 : 2 / 0 : 0 / 1 : 2 / - : -
11.10.2016, 19:45
Bern, PostFinance-Arena
3 : 3
1- : 1 / 2 : 2 / 0 : 0 / - : -
01.11.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
3 : 2
0 : 2 / 3 : 0 / 0 : 0 / - : -
08.11.2016, 18:00
Synergia-areena, Jyväskylä
3 : 3
0 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 3 : 2 / - : -
07.12.2016, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
1 : 1
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0 / - : -
13.12.2016, 18:30
Prag
4 : 1
0 : 0 / 3 : 1 / 1 : 0 / - : -
04.03.2017, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 1
1:1 / 0:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
07.03.2017, 20:15
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
0 : 3
0:1 / 0:1 / 0:1
09.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 6
1:1 / 0:4 / 2:1
11.03.2017, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
1 : 3
0:2 / 0:1 / 1:0
14.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
1:1 / 1:0 / 2:0
21.03.2017, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 4
1:0 / 0:1 / 1:3
23.03.2017, 20:15
Piste Resega, 6948 Porza Ti
1 : 4
0:1 / 1:1 / 0:2
25.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
2:0 / 1:1 / 1:0
28.03.2017, 19:45
Piste Resega, 6948 Porza Ti
1 : 3
0:0 / 0:2 / 1:1
30.03.2017, 20:15
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3
0:0 / 2:3 / 1:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
11.08.2017, 19:30
Garmisch
7 : 2
- : - / 0 : 0 / 3 : 1 / 4 : 1
12.08.2017, 15:00
Garmisch
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
16.08.2017, 19:30
Langenthal
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
17.08.2017, 19:30
Langenthal
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
22.08.2017, 19:45
Worb
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
22.10.2017, 15:00
Valascia, Ambri
1 : 1
0 : 1 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 0 / 3 : 4nP
21.11.2017, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
5 : 3
1:2 / 2:1 / 2:0
21.02.2018, 19:45
Worb
3 : 4
2 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 2 / 0- : 0
23.02.2018, 19:00
Reinach AG
3 : 2 nP
0 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 1 : 1 / 0 : 0
21.09.2018, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 2 nV
0:0 / 0:0 / 1:1 / 0:1[+1]
22.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
2:0 / 0:0 / 1:0
25.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 0
1:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
28.09.2018, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
1 : 5
0:2 / 0:1 / 1:2
29.09.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 5
1:1 / 0:1 / 1:3
03.10.2018, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
3 : 1
1:0 / 0:1 / 2:0
05.10.2018, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
1 : 6
0:0 / 0:4 / 1:2
06.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 0
2:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
12.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
1:0 / 0:0 / 2:0
13.10.2018, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
3 : 1
1:0 / 1:1 / 1:0
19.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 2
1:0 / 1:0 / 1:2
21.10.2018, 13:30
PostFinance-Arena
6 : 1
2 : 0 / 1 : 1 / 3 : 0 / - : -
26.10.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
6 : 2
2:1 / 2:1 / 2:0
27.10.2018, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
3 : 0
0:0 / 3:0 / 0:0
30.10.2018, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
4 : 2
1:2 / 3:0 / 0:0
02.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 1
2:0 / 0:1 / 1:0
03.11.2018, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
2 : 3 nV
1:0 / 0:1 / 1:1 / 0:1[+1]
13.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
7 : 0
3:0 / 3:0 / 1:0
16.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3 nP
1:1 / 1:1 / 0:0 / 0:1[+1 / p]
18.11.2018, 15:45
Centre Sportif Malley, 1008 Lausanne VD
4 : 1
3:1 / 0:0 / 1:0
23.11.2018, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
3 : 4
0:1 / 1:1 / 2:2
24.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
1 : 3
0:1 / 0:0 / 1:2
27.11.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
6 : 4
2 : 1 / 1 : 2 / 3 : 1 / - : -
30.11.2018, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 4
0:0 / 1:3 / 0:1
01.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 1
0:0 / 3:1 / 1:0
07.12.2018, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
1 : 2
1:0 / 0:2 / 0:0
08.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 1
0:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
19.12.2018, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena
2 : 3nP
0 : 0 / 2 : 1 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 1
22.12.2018, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
4 : 1
2:0 / 0:1 / 2:0
23.12.2018, 15:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
2:0 / 1:0 / 0:0
02.01.2019, 15:45
Stade de Suisse, 3000 Bern BE
1 : 4
0:0 / 0:0 / 1:4
04.01.2019, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
1 : 2
0:1 / 0:1 / 1:0
05.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
0:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
11.01.2019, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
0 : 1
0:1 / 0:0 / 0:0
12.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
0 : 3
0:0 / 0:1 / 0:2
15.01.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
4 : 5 nV
2:1 / 2:0 / 0:3 / 0:1[+1]
19.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
0:0 / 1:0 / 2:0
22.01.2019, 19:45
Centre Sportif Malley, 1008 Lausanne VD
2 : 5
1:2 / 0:2 / 1:1
25.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 0
1:0 / 1:0 / 1:0
26.01.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
0 : 2
0:1 / 0:0 / 0:1
29.01.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 2
1:1 / 1:0 / 1:1
01.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3 nV
0:1 / 2:0 / 0:1 / 0:1[+1]
08.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
1 : 4
0:1 / 0:1 / 1:2
09.02.2019, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
2 : 4
0:2 / 1:0 / 1:2
15.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 1
1:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
17.02.2019, 15:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
1 : 3
0:2 / 1:0 / 0:1
19.02.2019, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
3 : 4
1:2 / 1:2 / 1:0
22.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
3 : 4
0:0 / 1:3 / 2:1
23.02.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
4 : 2
2:1 / 2:1 / 0:0
26.02.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3
1:1 / 1:0 / 2:2
01.03.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
5 : 4
1:0 / 3:1 / 1:3
02.03.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
4 : 2
0:0 / 1:1 / 3:1
04.03.2019, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
4 : 2
1:0 / 2:1 / 1:1
09.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
0 : 2
0:2 / 0:0 / 0:0
12.03.2019, 20:00
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
2 : 3 nV
0:1 / 0:1 / 2:0 / 0:1[+1]
14.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 3 nV
1:0 / 1:0 / 0:2 / 0:1[+2]
16.03.2019, 20:00
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
1 : 2
0:0 / 0:2 / 1:0
19.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
4 : 3 nV
0:0 / 2:3 / 1:0 / 1:0[+1]
21.03.2019, 20:00
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
2 : 3 nV
0:1 / 0:0 / 2:1 / 0:1[+3]
26.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
2 : 4
0:2 / 2:1 / 0:1
28.03.2019, 20:00
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
3 : 2 nV
1:1 / 0:1 / 1:0 / 1:0[+1]
30.03.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
6 : 2
2:0 / 1:0 / 3:2
02.04.2019, 20:00
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
2 : 5
0:1 / 1:1 / 1:3
04.04.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
0 : 2
0:0 / 0:1 / 0:1
06.04.2019, 20:00
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
0 : 1
0:1 / 0:0 / 0:0
09.04.2019, 20:00
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
5 : 1
3:1 / 1:0 / 1:0
30.08.2019, 18:00
Skellefteå Kraft Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
01.09.2019, 18:00
Oulun Energia Areena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
05.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
07.09.2019, 17:00
PostFinance Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
10.09.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : - / - : -
13.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
20.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.09.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
24.09.2019, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
27.09.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
28.09.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
01.10.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
04.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
06.10.2019, 15:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
08.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance Arena
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
11.10.2019, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
12.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.10.2019, 19:30
Patinoire Pole Sud
0 : 0
0:0 / 0:0 / 0:0
18.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.10.2019, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.10.2019, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
26.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.10.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
01.11.2019, 19:45
Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
02.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.11.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
16.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
23.11.2019, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.11.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
30.11.2019, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
06.12.2019, 19:45
Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
07.12.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.12.2019, 19:45
Hallenstadion, 8050 Zürich ZH
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
20.12.2019, 19:45
Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.12.2019, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
23.12.2019, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
02.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
03.01.2020, 19:45
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
05.01.2020, 15:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
10.01.2020, 19:45
Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
11.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
18.01.2020, 19:45
BCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
26.01.2020, 15:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
30.01.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
31.01.2020, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
11.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
14.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.02.2020, 19:45
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.02.2020, 19:45
Cornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.02.2020, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
28.02.2020, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.02.2020, 19:45
Vaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -