Übersicht

Spielerstatistiken

  • Swiss Cup 2017/18
  • Qualifikation 2017/18
  • Playoffs 2016/17
  • Qualifikation 2016/17
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Maxim Noreau20330
Mason Raymond20332
Dario Meyer22020
Calle Andersson21120
Mark Arcobello21120
André Heim21120
Ramon Untersander20220
Gaëtan Haas21010
Simon Bodenmann21010
Marc Kämpf21010
Gian-Andrea Randegger21014
Simon Moser20110
Thomas Rüfenacht20112
Tristan Scherwey20000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Pascal Caminada20501250
Leonardo Genoni000000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Andrew Ebbett301123348
Mark Arcobello2910223210
Gaëtan Haas3010192914
Simon Moser278192722
Thomas Rüfenacht271482222
Simon Bodenmann301292114
Mason Raymond211010204
Maxim Noreau22612188
Ramon Untersander302161812
Eric Blum172141610
Tristan Scherwey3076132
Calle Andersson2738114
Marc Kämpf246392
Mika Pyörälä1733614
Alain Berger191238
André Heim231230
Gian-Andrea Randegger300338
Luca Hischier111010
Jérémie Kamerzin241016
Justin Krueger2801141
Colin Gerber40000
Bernd Wolf40000
Beat Gerber190002
Dario Meyer220002
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni277775493.0516350
Pascal Caminada376790.791840
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Andrew Ebbett1065116
Mark Arcobello10461010
Thomas Rüfenacht1044841
Ryan Lasch102570
Tristan Scherwey1033637
Martin Plüss915620
Simon Moser1015631
Ramon Untersander102352
Simon Bodenmann91346
Luca Hischier101340
Eric Blum102130
Beat Gerber102136
David Jobin101232
Aaron Gagnon70220
Justin Krueger1002227
Jérémie Kamerzin1001116
Marco Müller100004
Alain Berger100004
Calle Andersson100004
Gian-Andrea Randegger100006
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni103151794.66310
Joël Aebi00094.600
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Mark Arcobello5025305530
Ryan Lasch4613253812
Simon Moser5011233443
Martin Plüss5019143332
Ramon Untersander5012183039
Andrew Ebbett34916258
Thomas Rüfenacht367152222
Simon Bodenmann338132126
Eric Blum47516216
Tristan Scherwey465152037
Maxim Noreau35414188
Luca Hischier3848128
Calle Andersson26291114
Marc Reichert4973106
Alain Berger46371049
Jérémie Kamerzin50281028
Beat Gerber4826828
Marco Müller4334712
David Jobin3816712
Gian-Andrea Randegger4260618
Aaron Gagnon73252
Dario Meyer1732514
Justin Krueger4713433
Samuel Kreis 310224
Tim Dubois30000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni50162910493.6229632
Joël Aebi234779.41710